Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 5/4/2021 3:39:34 PM - Followers: 575 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 

BMCS 0.0006- 0.012 ------------ 2000%+


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EQLB 0.0015-0.05 --------------- 3300%+ HALL OF 

2019:
SOLI $0.1-$1.30 -----------------1300%+
SNPW 0.0004- 0.0084 ---------- 2000%+
EMBR 0.0005- 0.0045 ---------- 900%+
KNOS 0.001-0.037 --------------- 3700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
PLGC 0.0004-
TSLA $300-$750 ------------------ 150%+
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 -------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EXLA 0.0012-0.014 -------------- 1150%+
OWCP 0.004-0.12 ----------------- 200%+
PAPA 0.0014-0.015 --------------- 1000%+
HMLA 0.0015- 0.08 ---------------- 5300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UAPC 0.0005- 0.06 ---------------- 1200%+

2020:
VGTL 0.0003- 
HALB 0.0004- $0.08 ----------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 ---------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
CRGE 0.003-0.06 --------------------2000%+ 
KNOS 0.001-0.24 ----------------- 23.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
APDN $3-$19.60  --------------------   550%+    COVID-19 PLAY
JADA 0.003-0.14 --------------------- 4500%+ 
SOLS 0.002-$0.4 --------------------- 40.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
WSGF 0.002-$0.08 ------------------ 3000%+ 
PDSB $1-$4.50 ------------------------ 350%+    COVID-19 PLAY
HDUP 001-0.2 ------------------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT

2021:

GOFF                                                                                                              D. LAZAR GRANTED CUSTODIAN R/M TICKET

BABL                                                                                                              SYNERGY CUSTODIAN LOW FLOATER MERGER TICKET WAY $ LAND? 








 
PostSubject
#30829  Sticky Note ++ BABL $018 SS updated & unchanged >>> l2 hunter 02/15/21 09:59:23 AM
#30783  Sticky Note GOFF $015 +7% D. LAZAR R/M CUSTODIAN WAY l2 hunter 02/03/21 09:48:00 AM
#31588   $NBIO announced further strides toward the elimination of Robertscott 05/04/21 03:39:34 PM
#31587   $BBIG Vinco Ventures, Inc. to Host Earnings Call Robertscott 05/03/21 12:54:30 PM
#31586   $BBIG News Out: April 21, 2021 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) Robertscott 05/03/21 11:24:44 AM
#31585   $FTXP Financing Update: The Company closed on a Robertscott 04/30/21 02:20:43 PM
#31584   $BBIG Vinco Ventures Inc (BBIG) Robertscott 04/30/21 10:25:52 AM
#31583   $BBIG Company Overview https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/BBIG/overview Robertscott 04/30/21 08:43:51 AM
#31582   Nikola Electric Vehicles $NKLA Has $840.91M in cash SpotOnTrade 04/30/21 07:02:36 AM
#31580   $BBIG Chart https://www.stockscores.com/chart.asp?TickerSymbol=BBIG&TimeRange=13 Robertscott 04/29/21 01:08:57 PM
#31579   $SGTM good read http://newsrts.com/2021/04/06/3-notable-stocks-in-focus-berkeley Robertscott 04/29/21 07:18:05 AM
#31578   $SGTM good read http://newsrts.com/2021/04/06/3-notable-stocks-in-focus-berkeley Robertscott 04/28/21 01:01:50 PM
#31577   ** BABL $057 Synergy Custodian /Merger ticket. $1-$7 l2 hunter 04/28/21 12:05:08 PM
#31576   $GTCH GBT filed a Patent Application Covering a Robertscott 04/28/21 11:01:18 AM
#31575   Nikola Electric Vehicles $NKLA Has $840.91M in cash SpotOnTrade 04/28/21 08:21:39 AM
#31574   Altcoins + Blockchain = True Now Alexulf 04/27/21 05:50:47 PM
#31573   $SGTM Strategic Engagement to Transpire Vision, Achieve NASDAQ Robertscott 04/27/21 12:22:05 PM
#31572   $FTXP LOS ANGELES, April 12, 2021 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) Robertscott 04/26/21 03:14:22 PM
#31571   $FTXP Twitter Update- https://twitter.com/foothills_ftxp/status/1372609100031393 Robertscott 04/26/21 06:40:28 AM
#31570   "Just getting Started" PSYCF watch for a PARABOLIC ListenToMe 04/25/21 06:46:54 PM
#31569   $GVSI .0173 New Custodian/Shell Play--Not_Under_.05_For_Long Golden_Cross 04/24/21 03:34:21 PM
#31568   $NKLA Yahoo Finance 1 year target is $19.33 SpotOnTrade 04/24/21 09:20:56 AM
#31567   ++++ $NKLA Nikola Stock Pops As Truck Maker SpotOnTrade 04/23/21 05:54:55 PM
#31566   Graph Blockchain On Institutional Pro Account With Coinbase Global. Alexulf 04/23/21 05:07:42 PM
#31565   Alert~~>>~SMALL~~Float~~******~SMALL~Float~https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/WSGF/news/W _SuperPennies_ 04/23/21 02:24:37 PM
#31564   $FTXP The global energy transition is a transformation Robertscott 04/23/21 12:52:31 PM
#31563   $ISWH Buy Coinbase stock, as crypto has reached Robertscott 04/23/21 07:26:14 AM
#31562   $BBIG Company Overview https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/BBIG/overview Robertscott 04/22/21 02:40:26 PM
#31561   $SGTM Strategic Engagement to Transpire Vision, Achieve NASDAQ Robertscott 04/22/21 02:04:44 PM
#31560   $BBIG Vinco Ventures, Inc. to Host Earnings Call Robertscott 04/22/21 12:08:44 PM
#31559   $GWPH Global Wholehealth P (GWHP) Robertscott 04/22/21 11:23:15 AM
#31558   $SGTM News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SGTM/news Robertscott 04/22/21 08:59:00 AM
#31557   $BBIG Revenue increased 26.01% for the twelve months Robertscott 04/22/21 08:51:54 AM
#31556   $GTCH SAN DIEGO, April 13, 2021 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) Robertscott 04/22/21 07:35:32 AM
#31555   $FTXP Medium Term Indicators Robertscott 04/21/21 03:43:19 PM
#31554   $GWHP Nice video Robertscott 04/21/21 03:29:13 PM
#31553   ++ BABL $05 +13% Synergy Custodian /Merger hearing l2 hunter 04/21/21 03:05:11 PM
#31552   $GWHP can identify a new virus and create Robertscott 04/21/21 10:52:37 AM
#31551   $BBIG Revenue increased 26.01% for the twelve months Robertscott 04/21/21 09:32:49 AM
#31550   $GWHP Chart https://www.stockscores.com/chart.asp?TickerSymbol=GWHP&TimeRange=13 Robertscott 04/21/21 07:30:00 AM
#31549   $BBIG Company Overview https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/BBIG/overview Robertscott 04/21/21 07:29:29 AM
#31548   $FTXP Intereactive Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/FTXP/interactive Robertscott 04/20/21 02:11:51 PM
#31547   $GWHP News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/GWHP/news Robertscott 04/20/21 12:50:42 PM
#31546   $GTCH SAN DIEGO, March 04, 2021 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) Robertscott 04/20/21 09:59:50 AM
#31545   $SGTM News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SGTM/news Robertscott 04/19/21 12:42:13 PM
#31544   $RGBP .033 Ready To Run To 1'$$$$$ New_Cancer_Therapy_Monster! Golden_Cross 04/17/21 12:35:47 PM
#31543   $CANB Key Recent Highlights: Robertscott 04/16/21 10:45:44 AM
#31542   $CANB Can B Corp. (OTCQB:CANB) is a Health Robertscott 04/16/21 07:30:44 AM
#31541   $FCTI Take a look at their technology https://factsecured.com/technology/ Robertscott 04/15/21 01:30:26 PM
#31540   $FCTI Nice read Robertscott 04/15/21 08:42:52 AM
#31538   $CANB Raised a total of $4.0 million in Robertscott 04/15/21 07:02:30 AM
#31537   GOFF $032 FEW quick Bottoms!!! way $..? D. l2 hunter 04/14/21 03:37:40 PM
PostSubject
Consent Preferences