Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 7/15/2019 3:55:25 PM - Followers: 499 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-
VGTL 0.0015-







 
PostSubject
#28521  Sticky Note ++VGTL 0011 FULL DD >>>> $748.000 MARKET CAP l2 hunter 05/24/19 01:50:45 PM
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#28584   $INKW expecting a strong close here today! BCNstocks 07/15/19 03:55:25 PM
#28583   $RBII ~ Twitter: https://twitter.com/risingindiausa Robertscott 07/15/19 10:14:06 AM
#28582   $PAOG ~ MJ product rollout recently happened at Robertscott 07/12/19 03:12:43 PM
#28581   $PAOG news recently https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/PAOG/news Robertscott 07/11/19 02:40:59 PM
#28580   $RBII Rising Biosciences operates three distinct business units. Robertscott 07/11/19 09:07:27 AM
#28579   $RBII looks ready to go Robertscott 07/10/19 08:52:08 AM
#28578   $RBII chart >> BCNstocks 07/09/19 03:06:21 PM
#28577   $INKW ~ Trader's Cheat Sheet BCNstocks 07/09/19 03:04:19 PM
#28576   VGTL OO11 last 1 left.................... Last bottoms before l2 hunter 07/08/19 02:32:35 PM
#28575   $RLBD..Another star joins the Real Brands team!>>> Bruce the Stock Guy 07/08/19 08:12:19 AM
#28574   $RMSL .0549 unseen NEWS! 52WKH $1.20!! ONLY 10MILLION AAAAMHIM 07/07/19 11:49:41 PM
#28573   VGTL 001 1 left... Last few bottoms before b............? l2 hunter 07/01/19 03:14:39 PM
#28572   $RBII on alert ~ Rising Biosciences Inc. Acquires BCNstocks 06/28/19 12:31:10 PM
#28571   $EPAZ Updated Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/EPAZ/ Robertscott 06/28/19 09:22:58 AM
#28570   $RBII news and chart Robertscott 06/27/19 10:39:50 AM
#28569   ( JASNW ) *** .01 SOON *** RSI 61. CrazyKar123 06/27/19 09:05:51 AM
#28568   $VYST Don't get caught without shares when merger Golden_Cross 06/26/19 05:56:55 PM
#28567   $INKW ~ Twitter >> BCNstocks 06/26/19 03:21:36 PM
#28566   $NXXGF "McKenzie represents a high-grade opportunity for Nexus PENNYBUSTER 06/26/19 08:59:35 AM
#28565   $RBII Link to OTC Markets: https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/RBII/overview Robertscott 06/26/19 08:48:13 AM
#28564   $NXXGF Vancouver, Canada / TheNewswire / June 21, Robertscott 06/25/19 07:32:45 AM
#28563   Read this $NXXGF news - Nexus Gold Expands BigBacon 06/24/19 12:33:58 PM
#28562   $GGGOF or on the TSX venture GG fatman2442 06/24/19 09:45:18 AM
#28561   $EPAZ Epazz, Inc. (PC) (EPAZ) Robertscott 06/21/19 03:05:39 PM
#28560   $ONCI On4 Communications, (ONCI) Robertscott 06/21/19 12:39:00 PM
#28559   $EPAZ chart: https://stockcharts.com/h-sc/ui?s=EPAZ Robertscott 06/21/19 08:39:40 AM
#28558   $PAOG ~ MJ product rollout recently happened at Robertscott 06/20/19 01:10:20 PM
#28557   $ONCI Updated Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/ONCI/ Robertscott 06/20/19 10:01:23 AM
#28556   $PAOG is headquartered in Sandusky, OH, with operations Robertscott 06/18/19 02:38:16 PM
#28555   $ONCI news in 2019: Robertscott 06/18/19 11:18:32 AM
#28554   $ONCI recent news ~ On4 Communications, Inc. Announces BCNstocks 06/18/19 08:52:47 AM
#28553   $PAOG on Twitter ~ MJ product rollout recently BCNstocks 06/18/19 08:21:55 AM
#28552   $PAOG CEO Karl Riedel announced, "We were very Robertscott 06/18/19 07:14:05 AM
#28551   +++ VGTL 0012 680M O/S UNCHANGED AND CONFIRMED l2 hunter 06/17/19 03:26:53 PM
#28550   $INKW bottling plant can pump out 3million bottles Robertscott 06/17/19 12:07:50 PM
#28549   $INKW Greene Concepts has completed the 100% acquisition Robertscott 06/17/19 09:07:50 AM
#28548   Nightfood, Inc. $NGTF the innovative ice cream company StockHighAlert- 06/14/19 01:50:45 PM
#28547   $INKW news in 2019: Robertscott 06/14/19 12:03:58 PM
#28546   $MLHC https://www.mlinehc.com/team UNDERVALUED Robertscott 06/13/19 02:19:11 PM
#28545   $XALL Xalles Holdings Inc. (OTC: XALL) Could Take Robertscott 06/13/19 01:16:25 PM
#28544   $INKW About Greene Concepts, Inc. and Mammoth Ventures Robertscott 06/13/19 09:03:21 AM
#28543   $INKW Greene Concepts (INKW) OTC Page: Robertscott 06/12/19 03:09:21 PM
#28542   $PAOG moving! L2 looking very thin. Robertscott 06/12/19 01:11:51 PM
#28541   $PAOG Technical Analysis https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PAOG/technical-a Robertscott 06/11/19 11:29:08 AM
#28540   $PAOG is headquartered in Sandusky, OH, with operations Robertscott 06/10/19 12:26:10 PM
#28539   $INKW Up a little on light volume. Added Robertscott 06/10/19 12:11:36 PM
#28538   GLFH no convertibles razor THIN!! flippa 06/10/19 08:37:38 AM
#28537   EROS 3.50? OVERSOLD MASSIVE POP COMING IN PREMARKET AAAAMHIM 06/09/19 11:13:46 PM
#28536   $RBII Contract to Purchase 40,000 Sq. Ft. Facility Robertscott 06/05/19 01:07:02 PM
#28535   $RBII Nice dip now let her rip loaded Robertscott 06/04/19 11:10:22 AM
PostSubject