InvestorsHub Logo

Join the InvestorsHub Community

Register for free to join our community of investors and share your ideas. You will also get access to streaming quotes, interactive charts, trades, portfolio, live options flow and more tools.

Live Updating
profile icon
Alexulf Free
05/05/24 10:17 AM
profile icon
Golden Cross PremiumMember
03/28/24 3:35 PM
profile icon
Golden Cross PremiumMember
03/24/24 9:50 PM
profile icon
Ecomike PremiumMember
12/04/23 7:45 PM
profile icon
Golden Cross PremiumMember
11/27/23 1:58 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
11/01/23 11:54 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/14/23 7:19 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/13/23 1:36 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/13/23 9:55 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/12/23 2:54 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/12/23 2:54 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
09/12/23 10:15 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/23/23 9:56 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/22/23 8:00 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/21/23 8:00 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/16/23 7:59 AM
profile icon
baerga Free
08/14/23 3:58 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/14/23 3:03 PM
profile icon
Golden Cross PremiumMember
08/03/23 7:59 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/02/23 2:27 PM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/02/23 12:32 PM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/02/23 11:53 AM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/02/23 10:39 AM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/01/23 1:27 PM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/01/23 12:50 PM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/01/23 12:31 PM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/01/23 11:24 AM
profile icon
QuicKtip Free
08/01/23 10:42 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
08/01/23 10:06 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
07/31/23 12:06 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
07/20/23 10:31 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
07/19/23 9:22 AM
profile icon
l2 hunter Free
07/14/23 2:27 PM
profile icon
Stockssss Free
07/03/23 9:25 AM
profile icon
Stockssss Free
07/03/23 9:20 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/29/23 9:24 AM
profile icon
Solarman PremiumMember
06/20/23 9:16 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/20/23 7:02 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/16/23 12:42 PM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/15/23 7:10 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/14/23 7:07 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/13/23 9:38 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/12/23 7:31 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/09/23 7:32 AM
profile icon
Robertscott Free
06/08/23 7:00 AM

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS RSS Feed

Followers
553
Posters
Posts (Today)
0
Posts (Total)
32853
Created
04/30/11
Type
Free
Moderator l2 hunter
Assistants
ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+