Digipath
CHM Cannabis
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 12/13/2018 11:48:06 AM - Followers: 500 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-
VGTL 0.0015-







 
Digipath
CHM Cannabis
PlusOneCoin Top Posts
No plusone'd posts yet. Be the first!
PostSubject
#27558  Sticky Note ++ VGTL 0016 >> DD >> VGTL ACTIVITY l2 hunter 10/21/18 11:56:39 AM
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#28325   Hearing $ETST has push coming with great news out! DealerSing 12/13/18 11:48:06 AM
#28324   (GMER) http://www.globenewswire.com/news-release/2018/12/13/1666796/0/en/Good-Ga Efficient Trader 12/13/18 11:01:31 AM
#28322   $CLDC MazelTov 12/13/18 10:43:18 AM
#28321   Can't wait to get trading again! (CANNABIS) Alexulf 12/13/18 12:06:14 AM
#28320   HALB 0023 +27% low floater with awesome Volume l2 hunter 12/12/18 03:50:09 PM
#28319   $CIIX CBD Medical Marijuana China Clinical trials and research: MazelTov 12/11/18 06:04:31 PM
#28318   EPAZ Epazz Inc.’s CEO, Shaun Passley, Ph.D., said, jedijazz 12/10/18 01:17:43 PM
#28317   EDGE $0.49 R/M pending + $17 8 Month l2 hunter 12/10/18 12:03:37 PM
#28315   $CLDC The Company has a strong market presence MazelTov 12/09/18 07:34:34 PM
#28314   Recent CBD Stocks on The Rebound MazelTov 12/09/18 07:32:29 PM
#28313   $ EPAZ believes our solution can attract governments like jedijazz 12/07/18 01:41:45 PM
#28312   $GPLS Chart https://www.profitspi.com/stock/view.aspx?v=stock-chart&uv=110794&p Robertscott 12/07/18 09:46:24 AM
#28311   $IDVV LATEST NEWS: http://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/IDVV/news jedijazz 12/07/18 08:14:34 AM
#28310   $ PYTG CBD has been said to be a jedijazz 12/06/18 10:41:35 PM
#28309   DATI$$$ dollar's soon, bid building Copacetic112 12/06/18 12:08:36 PM
#28307   $ACGX updated client list now includes ALDI, huge obeop 12/06/18 06:58:16 AM
#28306   PVHO at 0.009 picked up steam on Tuesday GoAndCollect 12/06/18 05:49:10 AM
#28305   TXHD! Only 4.2 million shares outstanding. The company makebucks77 12/05/18 10:27:00 PM
#28304   Edge Therapeutics, Privately Held PDS Biotech Announce Reverse l2 hunter 12/05/18 03:16:07 PM
#28303   EDGE THERAPEUTICS, INC. (NASDAQ:EDGE) l2 hunter 12/05/18 03:13:53 PM
#28302   RBOSConference call on now lowfloatmaster 12/05/18 03:10:16 PM
#28301   SHMP next multi-bagger -- patent is confirmed and Jack_of_All_Trades 12/05/18 02:43:27 PM
#28300   LLBO .0025 picking up steam! 10-20 BAGGER IN LEFTY1182 12/05/18 02:34:44 PM
#28299   $LVGI .0003 New product https://immortaloil.com and being marketed zakattack 12/05/18 02:02:07 PM
#28298   AKVA 5-Day 0.0036 -0.0021 -5.56% 68,000 l2 hunter 12/05/18 01:01:20 PM
#28297   VGTL 5-Year 1 time -99.94% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:53:26 PM
#28296   VGTL 3-Year 1 time -86.67% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:53:05 PM
#28295   VGTL 2-Year 6 times -79.17% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:52:42 PM
#28294   VGTL 52-Week 17 times -79.17% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:51:59 PM
#28293   VGTL YTD 14 times -79.17% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:51:23 PM
#28292   VGTL 6-Month 17 times -79.17% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:47:47 PM
#28291   VGTL 6-Month 17 times -79.17% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:47:17 PM
#28290   VGTL 3-Month 2 times -72.22% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:46:50 PM
#28289   VGTL 1-Month 3 times -23.08% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:46:30 PM
#28288   VGTL 5-Day 5 times unch l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:46:06 PM
#28287   XBIO 5-Year 1 time -99.41% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:44:59 PM
#28286   XBIO 3-Year 1 time -85.25% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:44:36 PM
#28285   XBIO YTD 8 times -67.37% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:43:59 PM
#28284   XBIO 6-Month 5 times -67.37% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:43:32 PM
#28283   XBIO 3-Month 3 times -35.82% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:43:13 PM
#28282   XBIO 1-Month 5 times -18.21% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:42:52 PM
#28281   XBIO 5-Day 3 times -18.21% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:42:23 PM
#28280   EDGE 5-Day 3 times -32.50% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:39:05 PM
#28279   EDGE 1-Month 5 times -36.47% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:38:42 PM
#28278   EDGE 3-Month 4 times -54.24% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:38:03 PM
#28277   EDGE 1-Month 5 times -36.47% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:37:24 PM
#28276   EDGE 5-Day 3 times -32.50% l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:36:47 PM
#28275   EDGE 14 Day RSI at 80% 1.60 l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:34:43 PM
#28274   EDGE 13-Week High 1.18 l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:34:16 PM
#28273   EDGE 14 Day RSI at 70% 1.08 l2 hunter 12/05/18 12:33:49 PM
PostSubject