Cannabis Report
Lithium
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 8/18/2018 11:51:33 PM - Followers: 490 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 1

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-







 
Cannabis Report
Lithium
PlusOneCoin Top Posts
No plusone'd posts yet. Be the first!
PostSubject
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#26876   TRIS 0001 to .0004 Last week @ .0003 CrazyKar123 08/18/18 11:51:33 PM
#26875   $IDVV alert! Great news! BigBacon 08/17/18 03:10:56 PM
#26874   ++ VGTL 004 +33% ++ l2 hunter 08/17/18 02:35:17 PM
#26873   Another great news for $IDVV! https://www.nasdaq.com/press-release/internationa BigBacon 08/17/18 02:00:13 PM
#26872   $IDVV manufactures the Off-Grid Grow Lab and wants zigzagman 08/17/18 11:16:33 AM
#26871   $CETX Cemtrex Releases New Higher Spec Version of StockHighAlert- 08/17/18 10:49:03 AM
#26870   $EPAZ Updated Trader's Cheat Sheet for https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/ Robertscott 08/17/18 10:33:21 AM
#26869   VGTL 0035 +16% way $0.1? REVERSE MERGER ahead?? l2 hunter 08/17/18 09:49:13 AM
#26868   All new investors and those inquiring about ARYC Top Stock Picks 08/17/18 08:31:37 AM
#26867   VGTL 003 +36% 1 left l2 hunter 08/16/18 03:08:25 PM
#26866   $IDVV International Endeavors Corp. (IDVV) Plans Production Facility BigBacon 08/16/18 02:43:00 PM
#26865   $BHTG provides “sustainable waste disposal and supply chain StockHighAlert- 08/16/18 12:20:49 PM
#26864   $IDVV ~ "Every new Cannabis licensee that is zigzagman 08/16/18 11:56:32 AM
#26863   $CETX Cemtrex Releases New Higher Spec Version of StockHighAlert- 08/16/18 11:10:06 AM
#26862   HALITRON - FIRST EVER COMPANY GROUNDBREAKING CONFERENCE CALL towerclimber92 08/16/18 11:09:04 AM
#26861   $SGMD Sugarmade Moves Into European Hydroponic Market https://www.otcmarkets.com Robertscott 08/16/18 10:56:31 AM
#26860   HIHI CURRENT HIGHLIGHTS - MUST READ Q2 Report ConstructionKing 08/16/18 10:11:19 AM
#26859   VGTL 0026 +18% 1 left.... 514M O/S way l2 hunter 08/16/18 09:49:41 AM
#26858   $PIHN Volume Alert! Filings Out! kclark55 08/16/18 09:49:37 AM
#26857   $NGTF Chart and Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/ Robertscott 08/16/18 09:27:36 AM
#26856   GRCV 8/20 2nd quarter filing showing sustained profitability floridaboy 08/16/18 06:54:58 AM
#26855   watch $BHTG Biohitech HEBioT™ Technology (Voice Over) https://www.youtube.com/wa StockHighAlert- 08/16/18 06:44:35 AM
#26854   R/M ahead? VGTL 0028 is went up PINK l2 hunter 08/15/18 12:32:03 PM
#26853   $NUGS I.R. Homepage, lots of good info - https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/NUGS/ Robertscott 08/15/18 12:03:36 PM
#26852   $EPAZ chart http://stockcharts.com/h-sc/ui?s=EPAZ Robertscott 08/15/18 09:11:43 AM
#26851   WOW ! SSOF They not only have sales reggabnet 08/14/18 07:15:35 PM
#26850   $NUGS https://finance.yahoo.com/news/cannabis-strategic-ventures-inc-begins-1230 Robertscott 08/14/18 03:56:14 PM
#26849   VGTL 0032 few accumulations shares today... l2 hunter 08/14/18 03:50:11 PM
#26848   $WEBB has put out some BIG News recently! zigzagman 08/14/18 03:38:19 PM
#26847   HIHI ready to explode ConstructionKing 08/14/18 01:54:15 PM
#26846   VGTL 0034 607k left... next 0039.. Few accumulations l2 hunter 08/14/18 01:16:45 PM
#26845   $SNPW Sun Pacific Holding Corps (OTC: SNPW) Smart StockHighAlert- 08/14/18 11:13:30 AM
#26844   $EPAZ Chart and Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/ Robertscott 08/14/18 11:08:43 AM
#26843   $TXHD has begun the process of developing its zigzagman 08/13/18 03:23:55 PM
#26842   $SNPW Sun Pacific Holding Corps (OTC: SNPW) Smart StockHighAlert- 08/13/18 02:27:56 PM
#26841   XBIO $4.40 +38% l2 hunter 08/13/18 02:10:53 PM
#26840   XBIO $4.04 +27%.. Radar for possible big week. l2 hunter 08/13/18 01:27:04 PM
#26839   XBIO $4 going into l2 hunter 08/13/18 01:26:15 PM
#26838   VGTL 1X0035 2X0045 1X0049... l2 hunter 08/13/18 12:36:58 PM
#26837   XBIO $3.82 +20% start next up trend on l2 hunter 08/13/18 12:35:46 PM
#26836   ++++ VGTL 004 PRE NEWS FILINGS OUT!!!!! l2 hunter 08/13/18 09:16:44 AM
#26833   ARYC > Management may be taking HUGE SALARIES. crudeoil24 08/12/18 08:02:54 PM
#26832   Silicon Valley Biotech Arrayit (ARYC) is located in Top Stock Picks 08/12/18 08:58:54 AM
#26831   $GSPE on the road to riches Ryguy008 08/10/18 03:49:47 PM
#26830   $EPAZ fans. Cryptocurrency wallets are the way to Robertscott 08/10/18 01:11:38 PM
#26829   $CETX ~ Cemtrex Releases New Higher Spec Version StockHighAlert- 08/10/18 11:34:25 AM
#26828   $EPAZ Technicals Looking good Betting https://www.journaltranscript.com/2018/06 Robertscott 08/10/18 11:25:39 AM
#26827   $EPAZ follow on PST http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks Robertscott 08/10/18 09:53:54 AM
#26826   VGTL 004 NEWS OUT >>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 08/09/18 09:08:27 AM
#26825   $HIPH lighting up. Board getting active on good prayforme 08/08/18 05:36:50 PM
PostSubject