Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 5/18/2022 7:37:07 AM - Followers: 573 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 

BMCS 0.0006- 0.012 ------------ 2000%+


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EQLB 0.0015-0.05 --------------- 3300%+ HALL OF 

2019:
SOLI $0.1-$1.30 -----------------1300%+
SNPW 0.0004- 0.0084 ---------- 2000%+
EMBR 0.0005- 0.0045 ---------- 900%+
KNOS 0.001-0.037 --------------- 3700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
PLGC 0.0004-
TSLA $300-$750 ------------------ 150%+
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 -------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EXLA 0.0012-0.014 -------------- 1150%+
OWCP 0.004-0.12 ----------------- 200%+
PAPA 0.0014-0.015 --------------- 1000%+
HMLA 0.0015- 0.08 ---------------- 5300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UAPC 0.0005- 0.06 ---------------- 1200%+

2020:
VGTL 0.0003- 
HALB 0.0004- $0.08 ----------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 ---------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
CRGE 0.003-0.06 --------------------2000%+ 
KNOS 0.001-0.24 ----------------- 23.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
APDN $3-$19.60  --------------------   550%+    COVID-19 PLAY
JADA 0.003-0.14 --------------------- 4500%+ 
SOLS 0.002-$0.4 --------------------- 40.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
WSGF 0.002-$0.08 ------------------ 3000%+ 
PDSB $1-$4.50 ------------------------ 350%+    COVID-19 PLAY
HDUP 001-0.2 ------------------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT

2021:

GOFF                                                                                                              D. LAZAR GRANTED CUSTODIAN R/M TICKET

BABL                                                                                                              SYNERGY CUSTODIAN LOW FLOATER MERGER TICKET WAY $ LAND? 








 
PostSubject
#32594   $PVSP The two companies will also explore a Robertscott 05/18/22 07:37:07 AM
#32593   $PVSP Located in beautiful Tacoma, in between Lacey Robertscott 05/17/22 01:39:56 PM
#32592   $GTCH #AIEYE #Podcast; #Stocks discussed: (OTCPINK: $GTCH) (NYSE: $AI) #artifici Robertscott 05/17/22 07:06:32 AM
#32591   EXBX 018x0185............. l2 hunter 05/16/22 02:26:47 PM
#32590   $GTCH SAN DIEGO, May 04, 2022 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Robertscott 05/16/22 09:45:26 AM
#32589   $PVSP With over 200,000 square feet of grow facility Robertscott 05/13/22 07:02:04 AM
#32588   $GTCH SAN DIEGO, May 04, 2022 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Robertscott 05/12/22 10:18:56 AM
#32587   $PVSP With over $17 million in sales annually, Artizen Robertscott 05/12/22 07:18:39 AM
#32586   +++ EXBX 017x018 way next GOFF multiper imho. l2 hunter 05/09/22 12:49:16 PM
#32585   $GTCH Updated Chart https://www.stockscores.com/chart.asp?TickerSymbol=gtch&Time Robertscott 05/09/22 09:47:11 AM
#32584   $PVSP Artizen On Instagram: Robertscott 05/05/22 07:03:05 AM
#32583   ALKM OOO9 +28.6% l2 hunter 05/04/22 03:01:35 PM
#32582   $NBIO from their news: The vaccine development platform, Robertscott 05/04/22 02:02:20 PM
#32581   $GTCH Telemedicine is expected to rise by 38% Robertscott 05/04/22 01:26:33 PM
#32580   $NBIO Mr. Carrick stated, "The Company is moving Robertscott 05/04/22 09:05:33 AM
#32579   $PVSP Pervasip owns 100% of Artizen Corporation (“Artizen Robertscott 05/04/22 07:43:47 AM
#32578   $WKSP hot sector here: Hyundai Inked a Deal Robertscott 05/03/22 01:10:08 PM
#32577   $PVSP Lacey, WA Robertscott 05/03/22 09:04:23 AM
#32576   $WKSP By 2030 – the largest automotive markets Robertscott 05/03/22 08:45:56 AM
#32575   $GTCH AI in e-Commerce: How Artificial Intelligence is Robertscott 05/02/22 03:26:23 PM
#32574   $QUAN LootUp has been designed to send crypto Robertscott 05/02/22 01:16:15 PM
#32573   $PVSP We also invested in a small Korea Robertscott 05/02/22 10:30:25 AM
#32572   +++ EXBX $014 +8% ..my next GOFF multiper l2 hunter 05/02/22 10:19:30 AM
#32571   $QUAN integrating an invoice option which will require Robertscott 05/02/22 07:47:32 AM
#32570   $PVSP SEATTLE, April 25, 2022 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) -- Let's Roll 05/02/22 05:58:53 AM
#32569   $GTCH #AIEYE #Podcast; #Stocks discussed: (OTCPINK: $GTCH) (NYSE: Robertscott 04/29/22 01:21:13 PM
#32568   $PVSP Intereactive Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PVSP/interactive Robertscott 04/29/22 09:07:29 AM
#32567   $QUAN Recent News https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/QUAN/news/Quantum-Internation Robertscott 04/29/22 07:14:04 AM
#32566   $QUAN integrating an invoice option which will require Robertscott 04/28/22 12:07:08 PM
#32565   $QUAN Updated Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/QUAN/ Robertscott 04/28/22 11:06:10 AM
#32564   $QUAN LootUp has been designed to send crypto Robertscott 04/28/22 07:20:39 AM
#32563   $PVSP is reporting 2.4% growth in revenue over Robertscott 04/27/22 02:29:39 PM
#32562   $QUAN Quantum Internationa (QUAN) Robertscott 04/27/22 12:15:54 PM
#32561   $GTCH Cybersecurity Solutions Becoming Pervasive as Threats Escalate https://www Robertscott 04/27/22 09:03:12 AM
#32560   +++ EXBX +++ Custodian way R/M.. few quick l2 hunter 04/26/22 11:14:26 AM
#32559   $PVSP Barron's Ratings https://barrons.com/quote/stock/us/ootc/pvsp/research-ra Robertscott 04/26/22 07:33:27 AM
#32558   $QUAN Short Term Indicators Robertscott 04/26/22 07:25:21 AM
#32557   $QUAN Long Term Indicators Robertscott 04/25/22 02:32:36 PM
#32556   $GTCH GBT Roadmaps The Development of a Wearable Robertscott 04/25/22 07:39:16 AM
#32555   $PVSP Quarter over quarter EBITDA has increased from Robertscott 04/25/22 06:53:46 AM
#32554   $GTCH GBT’s Wireless Motion Detection System Patent Received Robertscott 04/22/22 01:24:08 PM
#32553   $PVSP Barron's Ratings https://barrons.com/quote/stock/us/ootc/pvsp/research-ra Robertscott 04/22/22 01:06:45 PM
#32552   $GTCH With regard to COVID-19 however, the following Robertscott 04/22/22 07:15:28 AM
#32551   $QUAN Some of the features promised by LootUp include: Let's Roll 04/22/22 05:51:39 AM
#32550   $GTCH Big Patent News Out: Intelligent Motion Detection Robertscott 04/21/22 01:43:12 PM
#32549   $PVSP Recognized as the 9th bestselling independent cannabis Robertscott 04/21/22 11:35:01 AM
#32548   $QUAN Nice updated trend https://www.marketwatch.com/investing/stock/quan/charts Robertscott 04/21/22 10:18:27 AM
#32547   $PVSP Artizen™ Developed in the early days of Robertscott 04/21/22 10:10:44 AM
#32546   $GPHOF GPH The electric vehicle market shows no Robertscott 04/21/22 09:53:06 AM
#32545   $GPHOF GPH Graphite is the “new oil.” https://www.l3opptrk.com/3J67C1/3KMF76G/ Robertscott 04/21/22 07:01:31 AM
PostSubject
Consent Preferences