Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 3/5/2021 3:18:35 PM - Followers: 565 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 2

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 

BMCS 0.0006- 0.012 ------------ 2000%+


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EQLB 0.0015-0.05 --------------- 3300%+ HALL OF 

2019:
SOLI $0.1-$1.30 -----------------1300%+
SNPW 0.0004- 0.0084 ---------- 2000%+
EMBR 0.0005- 0.0045 ---------- 900%+
KNOS 0.001-0.037 --------------- 3700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
PLGC 0.0004-
TSLA $300-$750 ------------------ 150%+
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 -------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EXLA 0.0012-0.014 -------------- 1150%+
OWCP 0.004-0.12 ----------------- 200%+
PAPA 0.0014-0.015 --------------- 1000%+
HMLA 0.0015- 0.08 ---------------- 5300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UAPC 0.0005- 0.06 ---------------- 1200%+

2020:
VGTL 0.0003- 
HALB 0.0004- $0.08 ----------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 ---------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
CRGE 0.003-0.06 --------------------2000%+ 
KNOS 0.001-0.24 ----------------- 23.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
APDN $3-$19.60  --------------------   550%+    COVID-19 PLAY
JADA 0.003-0.14 --------------------- 4500%+ 
SOLS 0.002-$0.4 --------------------- 40.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
WSGF 0.002-$0.08 ------------------ 3000%+ 
PDSB $1-$4.50 ------------------------ 350%+    COVID-19 PLAY
HDUP 001-0.2 ------------------------- 20.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT

2021:
VFF                                                                                                                   NASDAQ CANNABIS PLAY
ALDX                                                                                                               NASDAQ BIOTECH PLAY
 
GOFF                                                                                                              D. LAZAR CUSTODIAN R/M TICKET


BABL $035 SYNERGY CUSTODIAN LOW FLOATER MERGER TICKET WAY $ LAND? 








 
PostSubject
#30829  Sticky Note ++ BABL $018 SS updated & unchanged >>> l2 hunter 02/15/21 09:59:23 AM
#30783  Sticky Note GOFF $015 +7% D. LAZAR R/M CUSTODIAN WAY l2 hunter 02/03/21 09:48:00 AM
#31295   BABL holding up really well in this sell off. GordenGakko 03/05/21 03:18:35 PM
#31294   WMHI... is the Best Shell Ever! ListenToMe 03/05/21 10:48:27 AM
#31293   $BNOW Justin Gonzalez, CEO, stated, “Boon Industries has Robertscott 03/04/21 01:24:27 PM
#31292   $GTCH Nice history 52 Week High is 2.04 Robertscott 03/04/21 07:35:37 AM
#31291   $SMCE is a provider of products and services zigzagman 03/03/21 10:35:51 AM
#31290   $BNOW Boon Industries Inc (OTC:BNOW) is an innovative Robertscott 03/03/21 09:24:23 AM
#31289   CNGT .06 PR OUT!! LOW FLOATER .25 TARGET YouOnlyLiveOnce 03/03/21 09:21:47 AM
#31288   $ISWH ~ Following the signing of hosting agreements zigzagman 03/02/21 01:27:14 PM
#31287   $BNOW Justin Gonzalez, CEO, stated, “Boon Industries has Robertscott 03/02/21 09:41:08 AM
#31286   $HWAL..Ready to move!>>>“We’re excited to customize our comprehensive Bruce the Stock Guy 03/02/21 07:57:22 AM
#31285   $BNOW News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/BNOW/news Robertscott 03/02/21 07:25:19 AM
#31284   Check out the latest news from $SMCE zigzagman 03/01/21 03:09:06 PM
#31283   Longlife European porphyry project, 10Moz DFS Q1 2021. Alexulf 03/01/21 12:55:36 PM
#31282   $GTCH GBT’s vision is to enable telemedicine services Robertscott 03/01/21 11:26:41 AM
#31281   $SGTM's new product line is expected to help zigzagman 03/01/21 10:16:33 AM
#31280   CNGT .0578 SUPER LOW FLOAT HUGE DD .25 Target!! YouOnlyLiveOnce 03/01/21 10:02:25 AM
#31279   $SMCE 's business plan for rural internet to Robertscott 03/01/21 07:08:27 AM
#31278   $CLSH ~ Trader's Cheet Sheet >> https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/CLSH/che Robertscott 02/26/21 02:24:32 PM
#31277   $ALST ~ Biocan's Tell Me Fast Novel COVID-19 zigzagman 02/26/21 01:53:05 PM
#31276   $SGTM Strong buy rating! https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SGTM/overview Robertscott 02/26/21 11:41:54 AM
#31275   $CLSH CLS Holdings USA, Inc. Unveils Refreshed Company Robertscott 02/26/21 09:36:46 AM
#31274   $CLSH product line includes vaporizers, custom-blended tinctures, and Robertscott 02/26/21 07:26:28 AM
#31273   $SGTM ~ Trader's Cheet Sheet >> https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SGTM/che Robertscott 02/25/21 03:17:41 PM
#31272   $ALST will distribute the COVID-19 suite of testing zigzagman 02/25/21 02:17:45 PM
#31271   GRSO and SIML both ready to run back ConstructionKing 02/25/21 11:49:54 AM
#31270   $FDCT can now install Condor FX Pro 5.0 Robertscott 02/25/21 10:31:24 AM
#31269   $FDCT official website https://fdctech.com/ Robertscott 02/25/21 07:05:41 AM
#31268   $SGTM Throughout its 40-year tenure, SGTM has prided Robertscott 02/24/21 02:37:05 PM
#31267   $SNRS .0004 the next $HYII .0025++ primecomm 02/24/21 12:16:37 PM
#31266   $SGTM recorded $5,907,155 in revenue, $422,133 in gross Robertscott 02/23/21 01:13:17 PM
#31264   $GTCH is continuing with its research associated with Robertscott 02/22/21 03:36:51 PM
#31263   What makes you prefer BABL instead of BDCM, GordenGakko 02/21/21 02:27:55 PM
#31262   ++ RBTI 1@005 1@0069 1@0076 Low floater with l2 hunter 02/19/21 03:04:47 PM
#31261   $SANP tweet tweet GOING CURRENT! https://twitter.com/OTCSANP/status/136281185695 TickTwice 02/19/21 02:37:36 PM
#31260   $ALST is a specialty pharmaceutical and nutritional supplements Robertscott 02/19/21 01:35:40 PM
#31259   $FDCT FB profile, follow now https://www.facebook.com/FDCTech1 Robertscott 02/19/21 12:49:47 PM
#31258   $ALST is a specialty Health Care Products company zigzagman 02/19/21 11:54:49 AM
#31257   Nevada Copper $NEVDF SpotOnTrade 02/19/21 10:45:02 AM
#31256   $IDEX Ideanomics CO Is In The Process SpotOnTrade 02/19/21 10:40:33 AM
#31255   $AMC SpotOnTrade 02/19/21 10:37:32 AM
#31254   $SNWR ~ With the complete ban on live Robertscott 02/19/21 07:51:15 AM
#31253   $GTCH Growing dollar volume Robertscott 02/19/21 06:53:00 AM
#31252   GOFF $022 +24% way $0.5? > 02/17/2021 Motion l2 hunter 02/18/21 03:22:58 PM
#31251   $SNWR's Intercept platform gives artists immediate access to zigzagman 02/18/21 02:29:47 PM
#31250   R BTI 0028 +75% New Website online by l2 hunter 02/18/21 02:25:12 PM
#31249   $FDCT - FDC's Chief Executive Officer, Mitchell M. Robertscott 02/18/21 01:45:18 PM
#31248   KIWB 005 354% + R BTI 0028 +75% l2 hunter 02/18/21 12:47:38 PM
#31247   $ALST has signed an agreement with a consulting zigzagman 02/18/21 12:32:34 PM
#31246   $SGTM Three Stocks to Consider: Arconic Corporation (ARNC), Robertscott 02/18/21 11:05:48 AM
#31245   SLNX OO18 AH update out >>×Unrestricted 1,338,196,746 02/17/2021 l2 hunter 02/18/21 09:09:47 AM
PostSubject
Consent Preferences