Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 4/20/2019 6:43:11 AM - Followers: 502 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-
VGTL 0.0015-







 
PlusOneCoin Top Posts
No plusone'd posts yet. Be the first!
PostSubject
#27558  Sticky Note ++ VGTL 0016 >> DD >> VGTL ACTIVITY l2 hunter 10/21/18 11:56:39 AM
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#28491   TVOG...Pending acquisitions getting close floridaboy 04/20/19 06:43:11 AM
#28490   Tesla grabs the limelight, but the real story SlaptheSwing 04/19/19 02:14:29 PM
#28489   $RXMD 2019 Shareolder Letter Closing Remarks Robertscott 04/18/19 12:45:47 PM
#28488   $NUGS Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/NUGS/cheat-sh Robertscott 04/17/19 02:08:44 PM
#28487   Imaging3, Inc. Update - Imaging3 Reaches a Settlement subslover 04/17/19 10:05:45 AM
#28486   $MSRT Daily Chart Robertscott 04/15/19 02:58:10 PM
#28485   $TNEN Next Ten-Bagger PLay! Golden_Cross 04/15/19 09:25:20 AM
#28484   $NIO Nio Put Buyers Pounce as Citi Screams $Pistol Pete$ 04/14/19 01:41:02 PM
#28483   $TRNX $2.05 Million in March Revenues! Golden_Cross 04/14/19 10:44:16 AM
#28482   $EPAZ Website - http://epazz.com Robertscott 04/12/19 10:59:49 AM
#28481   $EPAZ Barchart Quote https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/EPAZ Robertscott 04/11/19 09:52:22 AM
#28480   $CBBT 0058!! 52WEEKHIGH 24 CENTS! Ready for the AAAAMHIM 04/07/19 05:44:41 PM
#28479   ?$LTSN Company CANCELS Reverse Split and Appoints New kclark55 04/05/19 10:22:47 AM
#28478   $NIO EV Battery Swaping technology will likely be SlaptheSwing 04/04/19 10:55:52 AM
#28477   $RXMD on Twitter https://twitter.com/ProgressCareUS Robertscott 04/04/19 09:54:49 AM
#28476   BREAKING DOWN THE 8K: - $LFAP gets funding Carnivool 04/03/19 10:50:08 PM
#28475   $APYP Breakout Alert .0006. --->>>>>> Golden_Cross 04/03/19 03:08:20 AM
#28474   $BBDA 0007 OTC ACCESS THIS WEEK AS PER PennyProOTC 03/31/19 06:41:11 PM
#28473   $CBBT ALERT OF THE WEEK!!! Bottom Play! Golden_Cross 03/31/19 04:47:58 AM
#28472   $SBES Reverse Merger on the way! Golden_Cross 03/30/19 06:30:38 PM
#28471   $GCGX Global Consortium CEO Matt Dwyer and other Robertscott 03/29/19 11:10:57 AM
#28470   $NIO NIO Inc. Named To Fast Company’s Annual $Pistol Pete$ 03/29/19 12:58:49 AM
#28468   $MSRT Massroots, Inc. (QB) (MSRT) Robertscott 03/27/19 02:28:19 PM
#28467   NYSE $NIO EV Battery Swaping technology will likely SlaptheSwing 03/25/19 10:28:17 AM
#28466   $NCAP 0028 down 80% in the last month AAAAMHIM 03/24/19 02:43:08 PM
#28465   $RELI acquisitions closing soon 30m float locked https://twitter.com/luckiseven Luckysevens 03/24/19 12:49:38 PM
#28464   $XREG Chart Poised For Copper This Week Golden_Cross 03/24/19 02:18:52 AM
#28463   #CleanEnergy $NIO :-( SlaptheSwing 03/21/19 08:15:05 PM
#28462   $NIO SHORTSQUEEZE SlaptheSwing 03/19/19 05:16:23 PM
#28461   $ GTEH .043 ready to fall in power hour! jedijazz 03/19/19 03:27:57 PM
#28460   $EPAZ Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/EPAZ/cheat-sh Robertscott 03/19/19 11:36:42 AM
#28459   $NIO 2019 NIO ES8 futuristic SUV model NIO $Pistol Pete$ 03/16/19 05:41:50 AM
#28458   $EPAZ Latest Updates on PST - http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/profile/EPA Robertscott 03/15/19 01:03:26 PM
#28457   $NXGWF / $NGW Chairman Leigh Hughes provides update Robertscott 03/15/19 10:47:26 AM
#28456   $GCGX About Global Consortium, Inc. Robertscott 03/14/19 02:24:33 PM
#28455   $GCGX Global has seen a steady interest in Robertscott 03/14/19 11:38:54 AM
#28454   VGTL 0018 NEWS OUT >>>> VGTel, Inc. CEO l2 hunter 03/14/19 11:01:21 AM
#28453   Imaging3, Inc. (QB) (IGNG) + 600% pskourlis 03/14/19 12:40:09 AM
#28452   $PDPR Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PDPR/cheat-sh Robertscott 03/13/19 03:21:33 PM
#28451   maging3 Signs Letter of Intent for Reverse Acquisition subslover 03/13/19 02:26:25 PM
#28450   $WDRFF $WNDR Latest Updates on PST - http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/pro Robertscott 03/13/19 02:24:15 PM
#28449   $PDPR company has signed their 1st order and Robertscott 03/13/19 02:18:44 PM
#28448   $PLWY ready to bust 6 month highs Robertscott 03/11/19 12:04:23 PM
#28447   $NXGWF $NGW is dual listed US/Canadian company Robertscott 03/11/19 10:59:16 AM
#28446   $ENRT InvestmentPitch Media Video Discusses Enertopia and Assays Robertscott 03/11/19 07:33:34 AM
#28445   PLWY squeeze the shorts has a writeup on Robertscott 03/10/19 10:33:51 PM
#28444   $PLWY Peoplesway has set its sights on becoming Robertscott 03/10/19 04:03:05 PM
#28443   Leas, knos, xnnhq, pfms, Mister L2 the 10 mars2063 03/09/19 02:25:17 AM
#28442   +++++ VGTL 0017 HUGE SHAREHOLDER LETTER OUT FORM l2 hunter 03/07/19 08:43:36 AM
#28441   $WDRFF $WNDR on their facebook page facebook.com/wonderfilm/ Robertscott 03/06/19 03:37:11 PM
PostSubject