Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 10/23/2019 11:11:06 AM - Followers: 503 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 5

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-
VGTL 0.0015-







 
PostSubject
#28761  Sticky Note ++ DEEL $049 R/M AND $ LAND AHEAD l2 hunter 10/20/19 12:28:29 PM
#28760  Sticky Note VGTL 0007 680M O/S ## $480.000 MARKET CAP l2 hunter 10/20/19 12:21:05 PM
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#29107   DAVC https://www.otcmarkets.com/filing/html?id=13695786&guid=q0ASUa-hYhWsZth S Volcano 10/23/19 10:03:57 AM
#29106   $VRSSF Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/VRSSF/cheat-sheet Robertscott 10/23/19 10:01:55 AM
#29105   VGTL 0007 up 1 left l2 hunter 10/23/19 09:32:22 AM
#29104   $EPAZ OTC Markets: https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/EPAZ/overvi Robertscott 10/22/19 02:37:29 PM
#29103   $MEDH MedX Holdings, Inc.'s primary focus and corporate Robertscott 10/22/19 11:31:19 AM
#29102   VGTL diluted almost 10% as confirmed yesterday. uber darthium 10/22/19 08:26:22 AM
#29101   VGTL diluted another 60,000,000.Confirmed today. The 680,5xx,xxx former uber darthium 10/21/19 04:00:20 PM
#29100   $LVGI .0006 PR out this week! zakattack 10/21/19 03:33:54 PM
#29099   HEME, Churning; LOAD UP FOR THE NEXT RUN leverage102 10/21/19 03:02:32 PM
#29098   HTSC, Must DD this one. They will be makebucks77 10/21/19 02:29:09 PM
#29097   https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PBHG/technical-chart?plot=CANDLE&volum CMsixfigures 10/21/19 02:15:08 PM
#29096   +++ VGTL 0007 680M O/S ## $480.000 MARKET l2 hunter 10/21/19 01:07:46 PM
#29095   $$RNVA - Huge Turnaround 10-K filed .. Multiple George1234 10/21/19 11:36:05 AM
#29094   DEEL $056 +14% 1 left.... RADAR.............................................. l2 hunter 10/21/19 11:21:40 AM
#29093   $NOHO @ .0001, keep an eye on this Stockcaller 10/21/19 09:58:18 AM
#29092   *** DSCR 10-21-2019 UPGRADED TO OTC CURRENT INFORMATION *** CMsixfigures 10/21/19 09:28:59 AM
#29091   $LRDR @ .0049, chart suggests back to pennies proftstocksny2 10/21/19 09:28:02 AM
#29090   ## DEEL + PAPA + VGTL ## ON l2 hunter 10/21/19 09:25:16 AM
#29089   +++++ DEEL $049 R/M AND $ LAND AHEAD l2 hunter 10/21/19 08:22:30 AM
#29088   $ARSN..Big news this week will produce big moves Bruce the Stock Guy 10/21/19 08:09:29 AM
#29087   DAVC Huge merger is set to close on 10/22 Volcano 10/20/19 08:34:20 PM
#29086   $HIPH for me 247MarketAddict 10/20/19 07:26:21 PM
#29085   Ticker Buzz Cloud (1 hour) l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:20:35 PM
#29084   Ticker Buzz Cloud (12 hours) l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:20:14 PM
#29083   Ticker Buzz Cloud (24 hours) l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:19:49 PM
#29082   VGTL >>>>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/VGTL/disclosure l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:17:29 PM
#29081   PAPA >>>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/PAPA/disclosure l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:16:46 PM
#29080   DEEL >>>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/DEEL/disclosure l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:16:15 PM
#29079   VGTL >>>>>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:15:07 PM
#29077   PAPA >>>>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:12:23 PM
#29076   DEEL >>>>>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:11:08 PM
#29075   SEDG CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:04:07 PM
#29074   MYFT CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:02:26 PM
#29073   APHA CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 04:00:48 PM
#29072   KGKG CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:58:39 PM
#29071   CVSI CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:57:14 PM
#29070   ELTP CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:56:08 PM
#29069   DCGD CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:55:20 PM
#29068   FUNN CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:51:38 PM
#29067   EQLB CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:49:49 PM
#29065   SNPW CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:48:40 PM
#29064   IPIX CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:46:04 PM
#29063   SRMX CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:44:50 PM
#29062   PRED CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:43:58 PM
#29061   FNMA CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:42:57 PM
#29060   TMDI CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:41:59 PM
#29059   SOLI CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:39:44 PM
#29058   EMPM CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:37:53 PM
#29057   TTCM CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:36:49 PM
#29056   TGODF CHART >>> l2 hunter 10/20/19 03:35:57 PM
PostSubject