High Times
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 10/19/2018 4:44:29 PM - Followers: 498 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AKVA 0.005-
VGTL 0.0025-







 
High Times
PlusOneCoin Top Posts
No plusone'd posts yet. Be the first!
PostSubject
#27220  Sticky Note ++ VGTL 0015 >> DD >> VGTL ACTIVITY l2 hunter 09/23/18 03:58:32 AM
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#27557   $SWHI @$.0007 LOW float! THIN ask! SteelTrapMind 10/19/18 04:44:29 PM
#27556   $CLDC Pursuant to the Agreement entered into on MazelTov 10/19/18 01:15:52 PM
#27555   $CZNI on alert! This week's MJ news stated: BCNstocks 10/19/18 12:57:48 PM
#27554   $BDCI News https://finance.yahoo.com/news/bahamas-development-corporation-comple Robertscott 10/19/18 10:03:40 AM
#27553   $OCLN 0.0013 x511,500 small block $600.00 in front MazelTov 10/18/18 02:18:29 PM
#27552   +++ VGTL 0016 next $05 $0.1 AMFE l2 hunter 10/17/18 03:17:24 PM
#27551   $CZNI alert! Last week announced that they have Robertscott 10/17/18 11:42:45 AM
#27550   $CIIX Cannabidiol (hereinafter referred to as CBD) MazelTov 10/16/18 05:15:32 PM
#27549   NEWS OUT! $MGON MJ MERGER!!! JohnnyBlaze 10/16/18 03:11:34 PM
#27548   EQUI https://www.prnewswire.com/news-releases/global-tech-icon-steve-wozniak-bec sportd 10/16/18 03:04:36 PM
#27547   $WTER The Alkaline Water Company Inc. (TSXV and Robertscott 10/16/18 02:58:29 PM
#27546   $CZNI Trader's Cheat Sheet >> https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/UHLN/ch Robertscott 10/16/18 12:33:30 PM
#27545   +++ VGTL 0017 +13% l2 hunter 10/16/18 09:36:15 AM
#27544   $CZNI acquisition and symbol change >> BCNstocks 10/15/18 03:22:24 PM
#27543   $CZNI (formerly $UHLN) recent news on acquisition and BCNstocks 10/15/18 02:35:12 PM
#27542   $EPAZ great DD on $EPAZ can be found Robertscott 10/15/18 12:57:20 PM
#27541   ++ VGTL 0016 +24% next $0.1 mover? News l2 hunter 10/15/18 12:41:53 PM
#27540   $CBIX CBD Medical Marijuana China Clinical trials and research: MazelTov 10/12/18 10:38:25 PM
#27539   ALERT~~>>-($CIIX)------------>($CIIX)-------->-($CIIX) MazelTov 10/12/18 10:36:09 PM
#27538   INTK New products coming: 9754LB851 10/12/18 06:58:58 PM
#27537   $MCOA Donald Steinberg, MCOA President and CEO commented: Robertscott 10/11/18 02:20:56 PM
#27536   PICKs of 2018. UCPA .0055 PBYA .009. Billem 10/11/18 12:34:13 PM
#27535   Thanks, l2 hunter! Nice find $VGTL. Have it BCNstocks 10/09/18 02:35:43 PM
#27534   +++ VGTL 0014 MUST READ >>>> 10/03/2018 RICHARDSON, l2 hunter 10/09/18 02:02:52 PM
#27533   $CZNI massive accumulation! Acquisition and symbol change announced BCNstocks 10/08/18 02:09:58 PM
#27532   $VMHG Barchart Overview https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/VMHG/overview Robertscott 10/08/18 12:16:49 PM
#27531   TGRR/GREEN Low floater 75 million...was .10 May 2017 BRATTLECAM 10/04/18 07:58:47 PM
#27530   $DRUS MULTI BAGGER ALERT... GET IN! StockHighAlert- 10/04/18 03:30:56 PM
#27529   ** VGTL 0015 NEXT $0.1 MOVER? CHECK IT l2 hunter 10/04/18 03:06:43 PM
#27528   $WTER SCOTTSDALE, Ariz., Oct. 01, 2018 (GLOBE NEWSWIRE) Robertscott 10/04/18 12:39:34 PM
#27527   $WTER great DD on $WTER can be found Robertscott 10/03/18 01:51:54 PM
#27526   VGTL 0014 NEWS >>>>>>> VGTel, Inc. and Into l2 hunter 10/03/18 11:28:35 AM
#27525   $CRWG CrowdGather Expands Advisory Board in Anticipation of DealerSing 10/03/18 11:10:48 AM
#27524   $VGTL buy rating https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/VGTL Robertscott 10/03/18 10:52:06 AM
#27523   $MCOA Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/MCOA/cheat-s Robertscott 10/02/18 12:57:47 PM
#27521   + VGTL 0015 +8% 1 left l2 hunter 10/02/18 09:44:31 AM
#27520   + VGTL 0012 On watch for possible multipler l2 hunter 10/01/18 10:14:36 AM
#27519   FNHI News Out !!! https://globenewswire.com/news-release/2018/10/01/1587694/0/en Me2Greedy 10/01/18 08:42:08 AM
#27518   $hmny MazelTov 09/30/18 01:36:39 PM
#27517   ______ $LITH BREAKOUT on ALERT __________ MazelTov 09/30/18 01:36:30 PM
#27516   $NIO Beast Mode setting up for RUN! $$$$$$ MazelTov 09/30/18 01:35:08 PM
#27515   $NIO 2019 New Nio ES8 Electric SUV Vehichle MazelTov 09/30/18 01:31:16 PM
#27514   TGRR Low floater was .10 May 2017 also BRATTLECAM 09/30/18 12:47:34 PM
#27513   UCPA 0.0037 with 50 Million Rev.? Are Billem 09/28/18 02:41:22 PM
#27512   $SING Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SING/cheat-s Robertscott 09/28/18 08:48:44 AM
#27511   $VGTL recovery starting soon https://dailytrendingstocks.com/pullback-opportunit Robertscott 09/27/18 11:43:22 AM
#27510   $EPAZ Epazz's ZenaPay is a financial technology company Robertscott 09/27/18 10:35:59 AM
#27509   $VMHG Victory Marine Holdings Announces Shareholder Update Press Robertscott 09/27/18 07:14:08 AM
#27507   $KNDI MazelTov 09/25/18 10:57:33 PM
#27506   wlyw could get another run like last Poor Trader 09/25/18 07:42:51 PM
PostSubject