SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 10/19/2017 10:32:27 AM - Followers: 447 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $28 -------------------75%+
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AAGC 0.0001-
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
SNMX $0.60-
HVCW 0.001-
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+


HVCW 002  HVCW attorney letter out + 5 Filings >> IS GO CURRENT OTC MARKETS + $5.9M REVENUES!!! $5M ASSETS >> ONLY $400k M-CAP. NEW REVULATION START? $05 $0.1 COMING IMO. HVCW REVS. INCREASE AND COMPANY GROWING >> NEXT ZRZH DOLV UOIP ?

HVCW >>> http://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HVCW/filings 

HVCW >>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HVCW/news

HVCW
 
SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
PostSubject
#22004  Sticky Note HVCW 003 MILESTONE NEWS OUT >> HVCW attorney l2 hunter 09/29/17 02:21:54 AM
#20396  Sticky Note SNMX 0.60 1000% BIOTECH BOUNCE TICKET IMHO >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 08/06/17 07:02:47 AM
#19880  Sticky Note AAGC 0001x0002 CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:05:28 PM
#22918   $TWOH Two Hands Corporation Exclusive Diamond Sponsor https://finance.yahoo.co Robertscott 10/19/17 10:32:27 AM
#22917   SNMX $0.93 +1.1% setting for $ breakout next l2 hunter 10/18/17 03:18:54 PM
#22916   Ticker Buzz Cloud (6 hours) l2 hunter 10/18/17 02:07:02 AM
#22915   Ticker Buzz Cloud (1 hour) l2 hunter 10/18/17 02:05:00 AM
#22914   SNMX $0.92 +5.8% MA/200 @$0.89 breakout is done. l2 hunter 10/17/17 03:01:51 PM
#22913   DUE DILIGENCE FOR $GFOO-REVERSE MERGER PLAY IS LIKELY prayforme 10/17/17 09:10:47 AM
#22912   +++ SNMX $0.87 +5.8% MA/200 @$0.89 breakout can l2 hunter 10/17/17 03:47:56 AM
#22911   0001 $TXHE 10k ask EOD 9754LB851 10/17/17 01:05:51 AM
#22910   $INTK industrial coatings - low float & thin 9754LB851 10/17/17 01:02:57 AM
#22909   $PMCB A research group based in China has $Pistol Pete$ 10/17/17 12:51:17 AM
#22908   PLSB 0.0009 -25% @ 52 wks low, mightymoe 10/16/17 07:53:45 PM
#22907   $ABVG 0003 Huge News Pending finalizing Purchase of PennyProOTC 10/13/17 12:07:35 PM
#22906   $PSID a life sciences company focused on detection Robertscott 10/13/17 12:07:21 PM
#22904   EQUI Ask .01/.10/.28 Can you say thiiin sportd 10/12/17 02:57:52 PM
#22903   SNMX $0.83 +5% going in turn around position l2 hunter 10/12/17 02:22:20 PM
#22902   $EPAZ a publicly traded company on the OTC Robertscott 10/12/17 12:11:24 PM
#22901   $ICNM get your 1s now or forever hold JEck017 10/11/17 12:30:38 PM
#22900   HVCW 002 +5% >> HVCW attorney letter out l2 hunter 10/11/17 11:10:38 AM
#22899   SNMX $0.79 way ma/200 break @0.89. Than we l2 hunter 10/11/17 10:45:46 AM
#22898   $EPAZ now offers Cannabis Software Management Systems and Robertscott 10/10/17 03:12:41 PM
#22897   $LITH Check out their MJ news from August Robertscott 10/10/17 11:51:03 AM
#22896   $HPNN .0003 idig 10/09/17 02:47:31 PM
#22895   SNMX $0.77 +8.2% >>>> Financial Results: SNMX MY l2 hunter 10/09/17 01:44:53 PM
#22894   BRGO Quacker 10/09/17 09:27:18 AM
#22893   SNMX $0.71 +4.5% above MA/50 Line and now l2 hunter 10/05/17 02:37:19 PM
#22892   $PSID huge news out for the company's subidary Robertscott 10/05/17 10:23:39 AM
#22891   $TWOH Is breaking out! UP 52.38% at .064. Robertscott 10/05/17 10:22:45 AM
#22890   $TWOH Two Hands Corporation Exclusive Diamond Sponsor https://finance.yahoo.co Robertscott 10/05/17 09:01:50 AM
#22889   MEGA MERGER SAKL + COOL EVENT - REV sunnypenny 10/05/17 02:33:19 AM
#22888   HVCW 0019 11%+ 1 left setting for next l2 hunter 10/04/17 03:46:09 PM
#22887   $TWOH ~ New High of Day! +32.5% at .0424 zigzagman 10/04/17 10:06:43 AM
#22886   HVCW 0017 MILESTONE NEWS OUT LAST WEEK >> l2 hunter 10/04/17 09:04:39 AM
#22885   $$ FUTL-MMEX-SKYF-CLKA–BANJ–SAKL-SANP - CLSN-MTBC-GLBS-BTNC $$ sunnypenny 10/04/17 03:32:12 AM
#22884   http://vcsolar.cl/ WLAN Wialan She appears to be stirring... ettan 10/03/17 05:15:24 PM
#22883   BANJ- up 560% on MJ RM news. Lone Wolf 10/03/17 04:44:47 PM
#22882   $PSID +5.88% at .018 ~ Check out today's News! zigzagman 10/03/17 03:21:49 PM
#22881   TNPI .0004*.0005 Low Float, No Dilution and Catalyst! tinowalton 10/03/17 03:19:01 PM
#22880   SNMX $0.68 +3.2% BREAKOUT MA/50 RADAR !!! >>>> l2 hunter 10/03/17 02:25:57 PM
#22879   SNMX $0.68 +3.2% BREAKOUT MA/50 RADAR !!! >>>> l2 hunter 10/03/17 02:25:56 PM
#22878   More $UNVC news on the way: See post mcjodie 10/03/17 02:23:47 PM
#22877   HVCW 1X002 1x0023 1x003 last bottoms before News drops? l2 hunter 10/03/17 02:21:26 PM
#22876   ABVG - 304 mil .0003 x 109 mil The Big Lebowski 10/03/17 02:14:41 PM
#22875   ARUU . Merger complete . NEWS 8k out. Pennystock9449 10/03/17 01:52:08 PM
#22874   Clsn boom $ Chuckx 10/03/17 01:19:16 PM
#22873   HVCW BOTTOM BOARDING DIP!!! GREAT ENTRY RANGE FOR l2 hunter 10/03/17 01:01:32 PM
#22872   Thanks! Patience paying off mcjodie 10/03/17 12:42:49 PM
#22871   NEXT-ALERT=>>=10 BAGGER-LOW FLOAT-1000%-GAINS COMING-**ONLY**-57 MILLY FLOAT- BLULLISH 10/03/17 12:33:44 PM
#22870   $FERN on Radar - Big Things coming http://fernhillcorp.com ... StockonHighalert1 10/03/17 12:04:59 PM
#22869   $MYMX Shares are on LOCKDOWN! .071x.075 TheHungryHippo 10/03/17 11:56:15 AM
#22868   ARUU . Hemp oil merger just completed.Undiscovered gem Pennystock9449 10/03/17 11:46:55 AM
PostSubject