SureTrader
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 1/16/2018 3:39:28 PM - Followers: 474 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 1

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $39 -------------------140%+ AND GOING...
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:

AAGC 0.0002-
VIZC   0.0005-
LMFA $1.50-



 
SureTrader
PostSubject
#25263  Sticky Note LMFA $1.50 LOW FLOAT SHORT TERM BOTTOM BOUNCE l2 hunter 01/03/18 02:22:56 AM
#25262  Sticky Note AAGC 0002 >> 10.000% SHELL LOTTO TICKET IMHO l2 hunter 01/03/18 02:19:33 AM
#25985   $RXMDProgressive Care Releases Open Letter to Shareholders https://finance. yah Robertscott 01/16/18 03:39:28 PM
#25984   IFXY BREAKOUT COMING TODAY ravens723 01/10/18 08:39:57 AM
#25983   +++ LMFA $1.65 +20% RADAR FOR TOMORROW +++ l2 hunter 01/09/18 01:57:31 PM
#25982   ACRL will pop back up to at least Bradley108 01/09/18 01:24:23 AM
#25981   $PPPMF Primero Mining on on Linkedin https://www.linkedin.com/company/primero-m MazelTov 01/08/18 02:32:17 PM
#25980   VUME 0142 +5% 1 left l2 hunter 01/08/18 01:13:41 PM
#25978   $IFXY 0028sss UPPP GOING TO PENNYLAND PennyProOTC 01/08/18 10:02:12 AM
#25977   $BEGI STARTING UP #BLOCKCHAIN BASED GLOBAL P2P EQUITY Momostocktrades 01/08/18 03:09:00 AM
#25975   NPHC 0008 x 0009 pharma FDA approved Nyloxin JUST WAITING 01/05/18 02:56:39 PM
#25974   $ADAC Check out this company profile. There is Robertscott 01/05/18 11:58:12 AM
#25973   $PMCB PharmaCyte Biotech Meets with Oncology Advisory Bo $Pistol Pete$ 01/05/18 02:56:44 AM
#25972   $EQLB About EQ Labs, Inc.: EQ Labs, Inc. EQLB $Pistol Pete$ 01/05/18 02:55:17 AM
#25971   VIZC 001 * 40m Float * CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>[/b l2 hunter 01/05/18 02:19:17 AM
#25970   VUME 0135 +12.5% 12 MONTH CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 01/05/18 02:15:25 AM
#25969   TOPS 0.27 3 MONTH CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 01/05/18 02:11:22 AM
#25968   LMFA $1.40 6 MONTH CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 01/05/18 02:10:02 AM
#25967   PFTI... CEO OF THIS STOCK WAS FORMER CEO flippa 01/05/18 02:01:52 AM
#25966   $ SNWR - NEW COIN and UPDATED SITE JUST TomKG 01/05/18 02:00:56 AM
#25965   $EXXBF ultra BLOCKCHAIN sleeper Penny Planet 01/04/18 10:57:06 PM
#25964   $PAOG - MJ craze shifting to legal Cannabis mjfred 01/04/18 10:00:23 PM
#25963   ACNNF goo 1000% beambe 01/04/18 09:00:53 PM
#25962   WMAC - What a DAY $$$ puffadder 01/04/18 07:49:54 PM
#25961   Better look at $PAOG now with MJ clampdown. stockmaster007 01/04/18 07:30:28 PM
#25960   You better put PRED on that list of TL52000 01/04/18 07:17:14 PM
#25959   $BIEL NEWS ALERT!!!!!! HUGE$$$$$$$$ investorshub DewmBoom 01/04/18 06:08:15 PM
#25958   $BIEL is my No. 1 stock for 2018. DewmBoom 01/04/18 05:13:57 PM
#25957   TOP+PENNYSTOCK+(OTC PK:ANDI)+STOCK+TO+LAUNCH+NEW+SMARTHONES WHICH WILL COMPET BLULLISH 01/04/18 03:54:53 PM
#25956   GMGI Low O/S sleeper about to wake up IMO! Thetimehascome 01/04/18 03:50:42 PM
#25955   VUME 0135 up going l2 hunter 01/04/18 03:45:58 PM
#25954   FRLF NEWS: Eliminating toxic debt!!! Chiron 01/04/18 03:37:04 PM
#25953   VUME 012X0135 l2 hunter 01/04/18 03:28:59 PM
#25952   EMES on watch days ago,a few mails confirm coments CHARLIE125 01/04/18 03:20:03 PM
#25951   BBPPQ .30 All Buys 4 days, OIL $62 Cheeky 01/04/18 02:57:18 PM
#25950   CELZ alert. massive volume. STGG run coming spion 01/04/18 02:46:03 PM
#25949   GEVO MASSIVE VOL TODAY!! $GEVO MazelTov 01/04/18 02:43:37 PM
#25948   Witness a resurrection!!! Lebowsky 01/04/18 01:51:22 PM
#25947   VIZC 001 +100% >> might my next SCNA l2 hunter 01/04/18 01:50:25 PM
#25946   MXSG the best otc gold miner. AuAg 01/04/18 01:31:11 PM
#25945   PGUS!! MOST POTENTIAL OF ANY STOCK ON 75camaro 01/04/18 01:27:23 PM
#25944   WMAC UP 280% arbytrader 01/04/18 12:56:07 PM
#25943   $NSPR 1000% coming here George1234 01/04/18 12:38:49 PM
#25942   VUME 0136 +13% l2 hunter 01/04/18 12:24:17 PM
#25941   TPIY .15-.01 the 30/15 min psars about to Mr Rollup 01/04/18 12:18:45 PM
#25940   VUME 012 up going!!! l2 hunter 01/04/18 12:17:29 PM
#25939   VUME 0114 l2 hunter 01/04/18 11:59:54 AM
#25937   Do you think 6 dollars depend on how RisingProfit 01/04/18 11:21:58 AM
#25936   RMRK.0007-LOTTO TICKETS...CRCW CRYPTO-COMPANY 8K OUT COINTRACKING-ACQUISITION CO Marxbys 01/04/18 11:16:02 AM
#25935   think CLSN good for $6 short term target. l2 hunter 01/04/18 11:10:51 AM
#25934   What is price target for CLSN? Thanks. RisingProfit 01/04/18 11:05:49 AM
#25932   CLSN 2.92 +7.3% l2 hunter 01/04/18 10:58:37 AM
PostSubject