Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 9/22/2020 4:34:52 PM - Followers: 517 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 

BMCS 0.0006- 0.012 ------------ 2000%+


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-0.0038 ------------ 1800%+
LVCA 0.001- 0.04 ----------------- 3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ULGX 0.001- 0.15 ---------------- 14.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EQLB 0.0015-0.05 --------------- 3300%+ HALL OF 

2019:
SOLI $0.1-$1.30 -----------------1300%+
SNPW 0.0004- 0.0084 ---------- 2000%+
EMBR 0.0005- 0.0045 ---------- 900%+
KNOS 0.001-0.037 --------------- 3700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
PLGC 0.0004-
TSLA $300-$750 ------------------ 150%+
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 -------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
EXLA 0.0012-0.014 -------------- 1150%+
OWCP 0.004-0.12 ----------------- 200%+
PAPA 0.0014-0.015 --------------- 1000%+
HMLA 0.0015- 0.08 ---------------- 5300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UAPC 0.0005- 0.06 ---------------- 1200%+

2020:
VGTL 0.0003- 
HALB 0.0004- $01 ----------------- 2500%+ 
MYFT 0.0002-0.008 ---------------- 4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
CRGE 0.003-0.06 --------------------2000%+ 
KNOS 0.001-0.24 ----------------- 23.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
APDN $3-$19.60  --------------------   550%+    COVID-19 PLAY
JADA 0.003-0.14 --------------------- 4500%+ 
PDSB $1-                                                       COVID-19 PLAY
HDUP 0.015








 
PostSubject
#30152  Sticky Note ++ HDUP HUGE NEWS OUT >>> HeadsUp Announces l2 hunter 09/03/20 09:15:59 AM
#30077  Sticky Note HDUP $0345 NEWS OUT >> FIRST SINCE 3 l2 hunter 07/28/20 10:34:10 AM
#29984  Sticky Note HDUP 025 CHART >>> O/S Unrestricted 15,288,334 07/07/2020 l2 hunter 07/17/20 04:59:16 AM
#29418  Sticky Note VGTL OOO3 HUGE MERGER NEWS OUT >>>> VGTel, l2 hunter 04/12/20 07:57:07 AM
#30213   $F Ford Motor Co. of Canada has reached SpotOnTrade 09/22/20 04:34:52 PM
#30212   SLNX 0006 strong setting... Awesome boarding volume last l2 hunter 09/22/20 03:30:13 PM
#30211   $BTHR is working on multiple revenue streams which Robertscott 09/22/20 03:16:30 PM
#30210   $TOMI ~ Test results of hydrogenized water vs Robertscott 09/22/20 02:22:41 PM
#30209   $NAFS big news, please read https://finance.yahoo.com/news/voycare-enters-mou-ci Robertscott 09/22/20 02:10:45 PM
#30208   $NAFS Updated News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/NAFS/new Robertscott 09/22/20 11:01:15 AM
#30207   $SCNG recently reported that asset under management in Robertscott 09/22/20 10:41:04 AM
#30206   $BTHR HOD +12.82% at .1139 on today's news Robertscott 09/22/20 09:47:48 AM
#30205   $SCNG on TradingView: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/SCNG/HjlgCpU7-SCNG-Poise Robertscott 09/22/20 09:43:55 AM
#30204   $TOMI Golden Triangle Ventures, Inc. Announces a Formal Robertscott 09/22/20 09:00:23 AM
#30203   $EDNT on alert, getting ready to run! Robertscott 09/21/20 03:39:28 PM
#30202   $TOMI getting active https://investorshub.advfn.com/boards/tcloud2.aspx Robertscott 09/21/20 03:24:10 PM
#30201   $NAFS Through its subsidiary company HTT & CTT Robertscott 09/21/20 02:54:53 PM
#30200   $GTLL CURRENT https://globaltechnologiesltd.info/filings.html#tab_sec_filings Robertscott 09/21/20 02:28:17 PM
#30199   $LEAS loading zone here Robertscott 09/21/20 02:25:14 PM
#30198   Updated Presentation On Lexaria Biotechs Technology. Alexulf 09/21/20 11:54:27 AM
#30197   $TOMI CEO, Steffan Dalsgaard, states, "Working to obtain DealerSing 09/21/20 10:54:46 AM
#30196   $LEAS About Strategic Asset Leasing Inc. Robertscott 09/21/20 10:29:48 AM
#30195   $GTLL Global Technologies https://bit.ly/3mErCtX Robertscott 09/21/20 10:04:49 AM
#30194   $TOMI Interactive Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/TOMI/interactive- Robertscott 09/21/20 09:15:27 AM
#30193   $RXMD big slap here on ask! We going Robertscott 09/18/20 01:42:58 PM
#30192   $ALST announced signing a distribution agreement for Mexico Robertscott 09/18/20 01:18:41 PM
#30191   $NAFS Interactive Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/NAFS/interactive- Robertscott 09/18/20 11:28:58 AM
#30190   $RXMD is on Twitter! Progressive Care Inc. https://twitter.com/ProgressCareUS Robertscott 09/18/20 07:24:19 AM
#30189   Wind Energy $BWEN Broadwind Inc., formerly Broadwind Energy, SpotOnTrade 09/17/20 02:36:24 PM
#30188   $NAFS Updated News and Headlines https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/NAFS/new Robertscott 09/17/20 02:32:16 PM
#30187   $NAFS/Voycare Provides Corporate Update and 2020 Strategic Outlook Robertscott 09/17/20 11:17:23 AM
#30186   $LEAS Up 64% Robertscott 09/17/20 11:08:32 AM
#30185   $NAFS To view the 2020 Second Quarter Financial Robertscott 09/17/20 09:36:23 AM
#30184   $LEAS Keep an eye on this one https://www.strategicassetleasing.net/  Robertscott 09/17/20 07:45:22 AM
#30183   LXRP is moving up with NEW Investor Relation Alexulf 09/17/20 04:22:51 AM
#30182   It is the quiet low volume sleepers one Ecomike 09/16/20 02:33:01 PM
#30181   $BTHR closed +31.34% yesterday with record breaking volume finance.yahoo.com/new Robertscott 09/16/20 12:59:55 PM
#30180   $BTHR will be selling advertising space and time Robertscott 09/16/20 12:06:37 PM
#30179   $NAFS Voycare and VSee have agreed to negotiate Robertscott 09/16/20 10:44:29 AM
#30178   $BTHR More revenues will be starting in November https://finance.yahoo.com/news/ Robertscott 09/16/20 08:27:04 AM
#30177   $BTHR News: Sports Venues of Florida Announces Shadow Robertscott 09/16/20 08:11:29 AM
#30176   $ALST 0.1502 + 0.006485 (4.51%) Robertscott 09/15/20 01:33:51 PM
#30175   $ALST ~ The Float is ONLY 585,609 per DealerSing 09/15/20 10:56:04 AM
#30174   $LEAS will be receiving software and hardware IP Robertscott 09/15/20 10:40:37 AM
#30173   GDET slapping ConstructionKing 09/15/20 09:56:53 AM
#30172   LXRP DehydraTECHâ„¢ Drug Delivery Is ON. Alexulf 09/15/20 09:30:55 AM
#30171   $ALST AllStar believes that given the high Covid-19 Robertscott 09/14/20 11:53:51 AM
#30170   $NAFS - Our mission is to create a Robertscott 09/14/20 09:24:56 AM
#30169   ITOX MASSIVE UNSEEN NEWS HERE. Will break its AAAAMHIM 09/13/20 11:41:32 PM
#30168   $CNNA @ $.0009 Pink CURRENT status SteelTrapMind 09/11/20 02:27:59 PM
#30167   $NAFS looking forward to watching NAFS rebound Robertscott 09/10/20 03:12:00 PM
#30166   HDUP $03 > way $0.5...¿ E-Gaming Merger coming l2 hunter 09/10/20 01:43:31 PM
#30165   $NAFS ~ Voycare is a California based telemedicine zigzagman 09/10/20 12:58:10 PM
#30164   HPTY oversold ConstructionKing 09/10/20 11:42:58 AM
PostSubject
Consent Preferences