SureTrader
Cannabis Stocks News
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 8/21/2017 8:20:39 PM - Followers: 438 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 
CRCL 0.001-


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $28 -------------------75%+
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AAGC 0.0001-
HMLA 0.0008-
NESV 0.0007-
SNMX $0.60-
HVCW 0.0015-

CRCL Security Details
Share Structure
  Market Value1 $1,013,946  
  Authorized Shares 100,000,000  
  Outstanding Shares 72,424,711



 


Circle Star Energy Corp. (PN)


HVCW >>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HVCW/news

HVCW
 
PostSubject
#20864  Sticky Note HVCW 0024 SHELL WILL GO CURRENT >>> R/M l2 hunter 08/06/17 04:27:40 PM
#20396  Sticky Note SNMX 0.60 1000% BIOTECH BOUNCE TICKET IMHO >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 08/06/17 07:02:47 AM
#19880  Sticky Note AAGC 0001x0002 CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:05:28 PM
#19879  Sticky Note CRCL 0025 100M A/S ULTRA LOW LOAT SHELL l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:00:06 PM
#19878  Sticky Note NESV 0007 150M A/S 5000% SHELL LOTTO TICKET l2 hunter 05/25/17 04:55:23 PM
#21447   $OTTV EASY 10 BAG+ idig 08/21/17 08:20:39 PM
#21446   $PMCB PharmaCyte Biotech - Diabetes Treatm $Pistol Pete$ 08/21/17 07:53:21 PM
#21445   $HLTK ~ Humbly Hemp sells delicious hemp-based products. zigzagman 08/21/17 02:57:00 PM
#21444   AAGC trying to breakout .0003s slappage threewheeler 08/21/17 01:55:41 PM
#21443   HVCW 002 Harrison, Vickers & Waterman, Inc. Preparing l2 hunter 08/21/17 12:35:03 PM
#21442   $GEGP getting ready to go IMO. Great EF5$tocks 08/21/17 11:59:36 AM
#21440   HVCW 002 gone. 1x0021 1x0023 next l2 hunter 08/21/17 11:36:00 AM
#21439   HVCW some volume in nazflipp 08/21/17 11:34:11 AM
#21438   $LTSN ---> NO DEBT + LOW FLOAT = C-Money365 08/21/17 11:31:34 AM
#21437   TMXN- Low Floater. Shark Tank Deal, Revenues Up Buffett_Investments 08/21/17 11:20:52 AM
#21436   WSHE...OH MY ! OH MY ! Read.... JPGetty 08/21/17 11:08:02 AM
#21435   $UATG still under the radar/way undervalued. Joecanada13 08/21/17 11:03:53 AM
#21434   $AZFL @ .0014 is breaking out, could easily Stockcaller 08/21/17 10:52:13 AM
#21433   $KNSC $ORRV $PSRU $BYSD $BLKG $OTTV $FILM on Arnold25764 08/21/17 10:48:09 AM
#21432   $VDRM News! Multi week run coming. Significantly undervalued whatarush12 08/21/17 10:47:27 AM
#21431   $PDGO, $LGBS, Buying time with News Reverse Oil Prosper/high 08/21/17 10:30:24 AM
#21430   HVCW 002 >>> 5. Only 192M o/s l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:29:16 AM
#21429   HVCW 002 >>> 4. News from 08/14/2017 HVCW l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:28:02 AM
#21428   HVCW 002 >>> 3. New CEO per 8-k l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:27:12 AM
#21427   HVCW 002 >>> 2. New executive office address l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:26:37 AM
#21426   ADTM break .0012 we fly pennies in 7 PowerPlay1 08/21/17 10:26:12 AM
#21425   HVCW 002 >>> 1. SOS NV Reinstated l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:26:06 AM
#21424   Posted same in another room. Low float medical billymack 08/21/17 10:25:52 AM
#21423   Medical Imaging Corp. ( MEDD ) Announces Upgraded CT Machine BDavid5 08/21/17 10:24:53 AM
#21422   SNMX 0.63 4.9%+ l2 hunter 08/21/17 10:12:53 AM
#21421   SNMX 0.61 +2% l2 hunter 08/21/17 09:37:58 AM
#21420   ADTM beasting. potatoeater 08/21/17 09:37:35 AM
#21419   SNMX $0.60 MY NEXT EBIO BCRX 1000% BIOTECH l2 hunter 08/21/17 08:48:32 AM
#21418   $SIGO - http://www.otcmarkets.com/edgar/GetFilingHtml?FilingID=12243478 The Rooster 08/21/17 08:22:30 AM
#21417   HVCW 0019 WAY $0.1 IMO. FACTS CONFIRMED PER l2 hunter 08/21/17 05:06:35 AM
#21416   I CALLED-$RBNW BREAKOUT**->>-NEXT BIG BREAKOUT->>>>-**ONLY**-57 MILLY FLOAT-$ BLULLISH 08/21/17 02:48:18 AM
#21415   zakattack 08/21/17 12:07:08 AM
#21414   zakattack 08/21/17 12:06:57 AM
#21413   zakattack 08/21/17 12:06:24 AM
#21412   LVGI .0003 MLM news this week! zakattack 08/21/17 12:06:16 AM
#21411   $APHD @ .0006, low floater, ready to run PennyLand. Stockcaller 08/20/17 09:49:39 PM
#21410   $PDGO,$LGBS Reverse Oil Mergers Buyout news watch Bullish Prosper/high 08/20/17 04:28:23 PM
#21409   $SIGO is good my brother! Lowering O/S to Backstabbed 08/20/17 03:21:16 PM
#21408   HVCW News from 08/14/2017 HVCW want go current l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:30:01 PM
#21407   HVCW New executive office address per 8-K 05/11/2017 l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:29:35 PM
#21406   HVCW New CEO per 8-k 08/14/2017 l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:29:11 PM
#21405   HVCW SOS NV Reinstated l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:28:44 PM
#21404   HVCW https://www.otcmarkets.com/edgar/GetFilingHtml?FilingID=12233179 l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:27:52 PM
#21403   HVCW Harrison, Vickers & Waterman, Inc. Preparing To l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:27:26 PM
#21402   HVCW Harrison Vickers & Waterman, Inc. to Update Financials l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:26:57 PM
#21401   SNMX 2-Year 1 time -91.11% l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:25:39 PM
#21400   SNMX 52-Week 5 times -87.63% l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:25:21 PM
#21399   SNMX 6-Month 3 times -52.76% l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:25:03 PM
#21398   SNMX 3-Month 1 time -36.17% l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:24:43 PM
#21397   SNMX 1-Month 4 times -28.14% l2 hunter 08/20/17 01:24:24 PM
PostSubject