Cannabis Report
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 6/17/2018 12:39:38 PM - Followers: 495 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $70$ ------------------- 400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
ONCI 0.0005-0.02 -------------------- 4000%+
SNMX $0.60-$1.80 ------------------- 200%+
HVCW 0.001- 0.0045 ------------ 350%+
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+

2018:
VUME 0.001-0.04 -----------------3900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT  
ANDI 0.0001-0.04 ----------------- 39.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
HTIC 0.001-0.018 ----------------- 1700%+

AAGC 0.0002-
ULGX 0.0012- 
LVCA 0.001- 
ULGX 0.001- 
AKVA 0.005-







 
Cannabis Report
PlusOneCoin Top Posts
#26684   $BLFR Reverse Merger Confirmed. Cryptotrademomo 06/09/18 08:18:36 AM
PostSubject
#26702  Sticky Note ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26657  Sticky Note AKVA 0061 15/12G filler >> Reverse Merger next? l2 hunter 06/04/18 01:42:18 PM
#26713   $GEVO Rodman & Renshaw reiterated a “buy” rating MazelTov 06/17/18 12:39:38 PM
#26712   What is your strongest penny for the most The Pizzaman 06/15/18 06:54:22 PM
#26711   $IMTV Facts: - New CEO - No dilution Stockstax 06/15/18 10:57:24 AM
#26710   AKVA 0063 hits 1 left l2 hunter 06/15/18 09:31:29 AM
#26709   AKVA 0063 +5% l2 hunter 06/14/18 02:59:06 PM
#26708   MYFT 0005 1 left l2 hunter 06/14/18 02:58:51 PM
#26707   $IMTV Corporate Website: http://www.ImaginationTV.co Stockstax 06/14/18 12:18:16 PM
#26706   $SODE Research Report Shows Strong Forcast For Q2 StockHighAlert- 06/14/18 11:03:01 AM
#26705   $IMTV RECENT NEWS https://finance.yahoo.com/news/imagination-tv-inc-enters-agr Robertscott 06/14/18 10:28:11 AM
#26704   $LTMCF / CSE:$LITH is off to a good DealerSing 06/14/18 10:09:15 AM
#26703   Radar: $JOEY Joey New York has been a StockHighAlert- 06/13/18 01:48:04 PM
#26702   ++ MYFT 0006 Volume since yesterday are out l2 hunter 06/13/18 01:45:21 PM
#26701   $IMTV all recent news https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/IMTV/news Robertscott 06/13/18 01:31:57 PM
#26700   $IMTV Chart and Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/I Stockstax 06/13/18 01:22:01 PM
#26699   DRWN nice support. Thin ssk ConstructionKing 06/13/18 11:47:36 AM
#26698   ULGX $07 up 6900% and running!!! Hall of l2 hunter 06/13/18 11:20:45 AM
#26697   $IMTV RECENT NEWS https://finance.yahoo.com/news/imagination-tv-inc-enters-ag Robertscott 06/13/18 10:09:53 AM
#26696   $HEMP Hemp, Inc. Named 'Best Hemp Company' by MazelTov 06/12/18 06:23:41 PM
#26695   $INSY she going MazelTov 06/12/18 06:20:59 PM
#26694   $HEMP Hemp, Inc. is focused on industrial hemp MazelTov 06/12/18 06:01:12 PM
#26693   $CRWG Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/CRWG/interactive-chart Stockstax 06/12/18 12:30:55 PM
#26692   $IMTV CEO states in press release that their Stockstax 06/12/18 12:19:12 PM
#26691   $CRWG currently operates a media network of forum zigzagman 06/12/18 11:07:23 AM
#26690   Is JKS ready to rise? RisingProfit 06/12/18 09:38:20 AM
#26689   AAGC up +3800% since call on top l2 hunter 06/11/18 02:45:58 PM
#26688   LVCA was up +3900% since call. l2 hunter 06/11/18 02:44:20 PM
#26687   ULGX $05 +4900% since call l2 hunter 06/11/18 02:42:27 PM
#26686   JKS $12.36 +4.8% Now with strong bounce setting l2 hunter 06/11/18 02:37:28 PM
#26685   $IMTV Facts: Stockstax 06/11/18 02:33:35 PM
#26684   $BLFR Reverse Merger Confirmed. Cryptotrademomo 06/09/18 08:18:36 AM
#26683   $PMCB PharmaCyte Biotech CEO and CSO Interviewed About $Pistol Pete$ 06/09/18 01:27:22 AM
#26682   + JKS $11.80 MY NASDAQ BOUNCE TICKET FOR l2 hunter 06/08/18 03:42:08 PM
#26681   $BLFR Check Level 2! She's gonna Cryptotrademomo 06/08/18 03:03:10 PM
#26680   Ticker Buzz Cloud (1 hour) l2 hunter 06/08/18 02:05:23 PM
#26679   Ticker Buzz Cloud (3 hours) l2 hunter 06/08/18 02:04:51 PM
#26678   Ticker Buzz Cloud (6 hours) l2 hunter 06/08/18 02:04:29 PM
#26677   Ticker Buzz Cloud (12 hours) l2 hunter 06/08/18 02:04:11 PM
#26676   Ticker Buzz Cloud (24 hours) l2 hunter 06/08/18 02:04:03 PM
#26675   BIOAQ $0233 +214% ... 190% since my call l2 hunter 06/08/18 12:28:04 PM
#26674   $IMTV Facts: Stockstax 06/08/18 10:42:19 AM
#26673   $IMTV Price History https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/IMTV/price-history/h Robertscott 06/08/18 07:25:02 AM
#26672   $PDTTF Price History https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PDTTF/price-history Robertscott 06/07/18 02:12:07 PM
#26671   $IMTV Overview https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/IMTV/overview Robertscott 06/07/18 11:35:54 AM
#26670   $WRFX follow on PST http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/profile/WRFX Robertscott 06/07/18 11:25:01 AM
#26669   TSX Venture Exchange: "LITH" DealerSing 06/07/18 10:01:52 AM
#26668   $sode recently announced that it has been awarded StockHighAlert- 06/07/18 09:28:26 AM
#26667   $WRFX International cybersecurity expert and Paranotek CEO, Mick Robertscott 06/07/18 09:25:09 AM
#26666   $LITH $LTMCF check it out! https://streetsignals.com/basic-materials/metals-min Robertscott 06/06/18 11:23:17 AM
#26665   $LTMCF / $LITH.V going up on news! https://finance.yahoo.com/news/networknewswir DealerSing 06/06/18 11:10:06 AM
#26664   $IMTV CEO states in press release that their Stockstax 06/06/18 11:01:30 AM
PostSubject