SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 12/14/2017 8:14:48 PM - Followers: 469 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 0

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $39 -------------------140%+ AND GOING...
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AAGC 0.0001-
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
SNMX $0.60-
HVCW 0.001-
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+



SNMX $1.60 HUGE DD >>> SNMX with 2 very big News last week. 1. The continue Firmenich coloboration + 2. the (LPC) terminate Purchase agreement. First Milestone Siratose Deal ahead? why else does SNMX stop the toxic financing that they would need for the next 2 years without a big deal? $6 my target price before 2018 imo. 
Siratose the next Stevia and SNMX then a Major Company for Huge Pepsi or Coca Cola Siratose deal imo. with positiv Siratose News this week SNMX can pop 300% 400% imho. the market will then evaluate the future. SNMX would be out of nowhere as a big player. this week could be epic imo. all just my opinion. Check it out and make your own research.

Item 1.0 2 Termination of a Material Definitive Agreement 

On November 14, 2017, Senomyx provided written notice to Lincoln Park Capital Fund, LLC (“LPC”) of its intent to terminate the Purchase Agreement dated December 21, 2016, between Senomyx, Inc. and LPC (the “Purchase Agreement”), such termination to be effective on November 15, 2017. Under the terms of the Purchase Agreement, Seonmyx has the right to terminate the Purchase Agreement at any time, at no cost to us. Pursuant to the Purchase Agreement, prior to termination, the Company had the right to sell to LPC from time to time in its sole discretion up to $14,000,000 in shares of the Company’s common stock over a 24 month period, subject to certain limitations and conditions set forth in the Purchase Agreement. 


Senomyx Expands Cool Program Collaboration with Firmenich 

SAN DIEGO, Nov. 14, 2017 /PRNewswire/ -- Senomyx, Inc. (SNMX),a leading company using proprietary taste science technologies to discover, develop, and commercialize novel flavor ingredients and natural high intensity sweeteners, and Firmenich, the world's largest privately-owned company in the fragrance and flavor business, announced today the expansion of their Cool Program collaborative agreement. 
With this amendment to our Cool Collaboration Agreement, Firmenich continues its long-standing tradition of investing in innovation. Under terms of the amended agreement, Firmenich will be granted an exclusive license to CoolmyxTM CL19 and related cooling ingredients in all product categories. This amendment also includes a license expansion for product categories covering applications in the flavor, oral care and consumer product markets. 

"During the second quarter, Senomyx engaged an advisor to pursue strategic options related to certain flavor ingredient assets," stated John Poyhonen, President and Chief Executive Officer of Senomyx. "We have been gratified by the significant third-party interest in this family of cooling ingredients, and we believe that Firmenich's exclusive license of Coolmyx CL19 is an outstanding opportunity for both companies. Signing this amended agreement is consistent with our goal of securing non-dilutive funding to support our corporate priorities." 
Under the terms of the amended agreement, Senomyx will receive an upfront payment of $10 million for the exclusive license and pre-payment of Cool Program royalty obligations covering the period from 2018 through 2020. Under the terms of the amended agreement, Firmenich's royalty payment obligations will resume in 2021 and will continue through the length of the agreement.

http://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/SNMX/news

SNMX Charts >> Now in Golden Cross >>>> Massive upward potential left 


What is a Golden Cross? Check it out » 

https://www.investopedia.com/terms/g/goldencross.asp 

https://tradingsim.com/blog/golden-cross/ 








 
SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
PostSubject
#24683  Sticky Note SNMX $1.60 HUGE DD >>> SNMX with 2 l2 hunter 11/26/17 09:46:59 AM
#19880  Sticky Note AAGC 0001x0002 CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:05:28 PM
#25234   $ASTI Ascent Solar Technologies, Inc. Manufacturing Facility, Colorado MazelTov 12/14/17 08:14:48 PM
#25233   ADAC Alert! up 356% on 20d ma. SuperPacMan 12/14/17 06:21:22 PM
#25232   ADAC Alert! up 356% on 20d ma. SuperPacMan 12/14/17 06:21:21 PM
#25231   ++ SNMX $1.53 FEW BOARDING SHARES IMO.... CHART l2 hunter 12/14/17 02:48:53 PM
#25230   ADAC EoD 49% up yesterday. Crypto rocket about Door2Door 12/14/17 01:58:31 PM
#25229   ADAC: up 218% 20dma. NEWS! Amazon marries Bitcoin SuperPacMan 12/14/17 01:51:43 PM
#25228   AAGC 0002 ALSO A BILL SHAEFER SHELL STOCK. l2 hunter 12/14/17 01:04:56 PM
#25226   *** SNMX $1.55 HOD >> CHART IN GOLDEN l2 hunter 12/13/17 02:45:41 PM
#25225   ADAC BREAK!, up 60%! at .04 Crypto currency SuperPacMan 12/13/17 01:24:48 PM
#25224   $DATI anticipates seeing more #startups like the current Robertscott 12/13/17 01:06:43 PM
#25223   $DATI - The four specific startups in today’s Robertscott 12/13/17 09:56:22 AM
#25222   ICOA $$$$ WILL BE WATCHING !!!! halbroke1 12/10/17 06:30:12 PM
#25221   000's_Alert $ANDI Merger Bounce coming 50 bagger SantiagoDoctor 12/10/17 06:24:08 PM
#25220   OCSY ^^^^^ jpicker 12/09/17 02:55:16 PM
#25219   $SIGO - Sunset Island Group - California OTCQB The Rooster 12/09/17 02:48:20 PM
#25218   Please take some time to review the due UndervaluedStocks 12/09/17 08:25:21 AM
#25217   ADAC on ALERT! twice avg vol, up 90% SuperPacMan 12/08/17 03:55:38 PM
#25216   LXGTF .477 very thin to new 52 week high! SuperPacMan 12/08/17 03:54:51 PM
#25215   Alert! *** Shipping stocks are getting attention *** Rider76 12/07/17 07:15:37 PM
#25214   LXGTF HoD .48. News Pop! 52 week Door2Door 12/07/17 06:25:25 PM
#25213   $FUSZ .0994 HuGE NEWS OUT! nFusz Announces Deal for HighPeaks 12/07/17 09:26:57 AM
#25212   $ATPT reinstated after hours last night NVSOS ... altruism 12/07/17 08:13:49 AM
#25211   LXGTF Chart popping through resistance for weeks and weeks. SuperPacMan 12/06/17 03:29:53 PM
#25210   LXGTF pops up to .461 HOD. Catch SuperPacMan 12/05/17 03:48:48 PM
#25209   FERN bouncing up GREEN, news, Product unveiling: https://finance.yahoo.com/news SuperPacMan 12/05/17 02:30:31 PM
#25208   LXGTF: consistent volume and uptick. Tons of Door2Door 12/04/17 09:34:34 PM
#25207   $NASDAQ-BITCOIN-MARA STOCK ALERT BLULLISH 12/04/17 03:56:13 PM
#25206   LXGTF: buy on the dip, BOUNCE! FDA SuperPacMan 12/04/17 01:44:19 PM
#25205   $KNDI **** GOLDEN CROSS ******* MazelTov 12/02/17 05:36:43 PM
#25204   $GEVO Buy rating reiterated by stock analysts at MazelTov 12/02/17 05:20:42 PM
#25203   New investors in Silicon Valley biotech (trading just UndervaluedStocks 12/02/17 08:58:02 AM
#25202   EHOS$$$$$$$ Lcrazylegs84 12/01/17 06:27:46 PM
#25201   Low FLOAT _$$ OTC_BOUNCE_Alert$$_>>>>$KOSK + $KOSK WealthyBuy 12/01/17 03:55:24 PM
#25200   FUSZ news out today. Great CEO. HighPeaks 12/01/17 12:42:12 PM
#25199   ELTZ - Dilution-ending play, news next week on NubLife 12/01/17 12:30:55 PM
#25198   .0011s down .0012s up ABHI, next pennyland breakout threewheeler 12/01/17 11:25:14 AM
#25197   FTEG 300% on bitcoin news and otc update sportd 11/30/17 02:29:38 PM
#25196   $VMNT BarChart loves $VMNT! See BarChart opinion: https://www.barchart.com/stoc Robertscott 11/30/17 10:04:24 AM
#25195   $GEVO Book Value Per Share $5.11 https://finance.yahoo.com/quote/GEVO/key-statis MazelTov 11/30/17 10:01:41 AM
#25194   SNMN put on radar! The Penny Oracle 11/29/17 10:52:21 PM
#25193   $GEVO Gevo is headquartered in Englewood, Colorado, and MazelTov 11/29/17 11:42:45 AM
#25191   I would put VMNT on the radar right BigBacon 11/28/17 02:22:06 PM
#25190   $EHVVF ($.12) Window for wholesale stock coming to The Bull Investment Group 11/28/17 05:46:23 AM
#25189   OMHE_FY2017_Rev_4.6Million_In_Final_Stages_of_Cannabinoid_based_Chronic_Pain_Treatment_Medicin goodibag 11/27/17 09:45:20 PM
#25188   $SVTE CEO says news and financials this week. Positive Preacher 11/27/17 09:06:33 PM
#25187   Arrayit Corporation is an emerging Biotechnology company in UndervaluedStocks 11/27/17 08:08:20 PM
#25186   SNMX $1.59 BOOOMMMMM TOMORROW!!!! RADAR FOR EOD l2 hunter 11/27/17 02:04:27 PM
#25185   SNMX $1.56 BIG SLAPS COMING IN l2 hunter 11/27/17 01:47:16 PM
#25184   SNMX $1.53 ON FIRE... GOING l2 hunter 11/27/17 01:40:37 PM
#25183   SNMX $1.53 ON FIRE... GOING l2 hunter 11/27/17 01:40:37 PM
PostSubject