SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 11/21/2017 11:58:33 AM - Followers: 464 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 2

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $28 -------------------75%+
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AAGC 0.0001-
HMLA 0.0008- 0.01 ------------------ 1200%+
SNMX $0.60-
HVCW 0.001-
INPX $0.23-0.55 ----------------- 130%+



 
SureTrader
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
PostSubject
#20396  Sticky Note SNMX 0.60 1000% BIOTECH BOUNCE TICKET IMHO >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 08/06/17 07:02:47 AM
#19880  Sticky Note AAGC 0001x0002 CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:05:28 PM
#24679   $TMXN's Products are Featured in Major Publications! https://www.saavynatura Robertscott 11/21/17 11:58:32 AM
#24678   $HPMM BarChart Quote and Share Structure >> http://www.barchart.com/quotes/stock BCNstocks 11/21/17 11:30:00 AM
#24677   $$ OTC BOUNCE_Alert$$_>>>>$KOSK + $KOSK WealthyBuy 11/20/17 04:07:14 PM
#24676   $HPMM Updates on PST - http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/profile/HPMM Robertscott 11/20/17 10:36:45 AM
#24675   SNMX $1.38 +6% Huge DD >>> SNMX with l2 hunter 11/20/17 09:39:49 AM
#24674   AAPH exploding and big news coming prayforme 11/17/17 03:02:12 PM
#24673   HPMM put on watch! Recent news >> Hemp BCNstocks 11/17/17 09:07:18 AM
#24672   SNMX $1.16 +6.4% Will close nearly next massive l2 hunter 11/16/17 03:39:49 PM
#24671   $SGMD Check out new 8k out ot otcmarkets Robertscott 11/15/17 10:44:29 AM
#24670   $IFXY 0008 HUGE MERGER NEWS #CRYPTOCURRENCYCORP TO BE PennyProOTC 11/15/17 10:35:50 AM
#24669   SNMX $1.10 ALERT >> Charts now above ma/50 l2 hunter 11/15/17 08:19:10 AM
#24667   $ATPT DUE DILIGENCE PRESENTATION Momostocktrades 11/15/17 06:41:05 AM
#24666   HVCW?? Cashiusmitch21 11/15/17 05:41:26 AM
#24665   $GRCK @ .0117 close Reversal in progress Just acquired Eqova.com, KeepItRealistic 11/14/17 10:17:52 PM
#24664   $ATPT 10Q filed today - WE ARE CURRENT kkorinek 11/14/17 10:14:20 PM
#24663   SWHI$$$$$ Bottom is in.... Lcrazylegs84 11/14/17 10:12:09 PM
#24662   $ATPT weeeee current now and more new coming prayforme 11/14/17 10:01:50 PM
#24661   FRLF on 2 bags now. Going for 10 mijReswoh 11/14/17 02:45:54 PM
#24660   SNMX $1.07 +17% RADAR FOR EOD >>> LOOKS l2 hunter 11/14/17 12:59:51 PM
#24658   Alert_UNDERVALUED_LOW SS_$KOSK looking really good ^$KOSK NEWS coming $KOSK[/ SantiagoDoctor 11/10/17 03:50:08 PM
#24657   $TMXN Up double digits heading to power hour. Robertscott 11/10/17 02:25:42 PM
#24656   $TMXN Adds Two More Retail Locations in Southern Robertscott 11/10/17 10:04:31 AM
#24655   $TMXN, check out the Barchart Performance report: https://www.barchart.com/stoc Robertscott 11/10/17 09:09:34 AM
#24654   $LXGTF is at the top of its price simmons420 11/09/17 06:51:48 PM
#24653   $POTN, check out the Barchart Performance report: https://www.barchart.com/sto Robertscott 11/09/17 12:48:34 PM
#24652   LXGTF accumulating at .44. NEW breakout coming. Did SuperPacMan 11/09/17 11:51:38 AM
#24651   $POTN Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/POTN/cheat-sh Robertscott 11/09/17 10:58:10 AM
#24650   $POTN on alert! Distribution Partnership news out today >> BCNstocks 11/09/17 10:19:44 AM
#24649   $FUSZ- LIST OF NFUSZ ACCOMPLISHMENTS: 1. NotifiCRM 3.0 HighPeaks 11/08/17 08:13:21 PM
#24648   LXGTF BREAKOUT! Accumulating at .42. Chart is SuperPacMan 11/08/17 10:18:15 AM
#24647   $ALKN on PST - http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/profile/ALKN Robertscott 11/07/17 03:01:38 PM
#24646   INFI HUGE presentation on trial findings on Friday iwant2barafter 11/07/17 01:00:53 PM
#24645   $VIDA VillaDirect wants to be a Public Company Robertscott 11/07/17 12:59:13 PM
#24644   Colorado-based $GEVO Gevo, Inc. will supply its renewable MazelTov 11/07/17 10:20:41 AM
#24643   OCSY NEWS out I believe this is the stockchaser64 11/07/17 09:21:59 AM
#24642   LXGTF: one of a kind chart says Door2Door 11/06/17 02:18:51 PM
#24641   $teuff great week.. $29m float.. no dilution..accumulation building..shipper jcabrer 11/05/17 08:14:09 AM
#24640   FRFS FUTHER CONFIRMATION OF MERGER. Billion $$$ company http://www.scotlandyar sportd 11/04/17 12:26:28 PM
#24639   HAON news, revenue and big buys. Ready to ConstructionKing 11/03/17 11:29:03 AM
#24638   RAKR NEWS! Dutch Millitary chooses them from 800 SuperPacMan 11/03/17 11:22:17 AM
#24637   $MIHI interactive stock chart >> Hoy is $3.99 BCNstocks 11/03/17 10:38:12 AM
#24636   $OTIC Beast Mode setting up for RUN! $$$$$$ MazelTov 11/03/17 09:02:43 AM
#24635   $HAON on PST - http://www.pennystocktweets.com/stocks/profile/HAON Robertscott 11/03/17 08:52:33 AM
#24634   $EHVVF tickets up for grabs at $.10 ! The Bull Investment Group 11/03/17 01:56:43 AM
#24633   TGRR the financing deal is strict it won't Dahmer 11/03/17 12:28:29 AM
#24632   ADCF / Star Jets Merger. Is ready to watchful eye 33 11/02/17 11:31:24 PM
#24631   $BTZO $GERS merger coming soon. EiJoe 11/02/17 09:18:30 PM
#24630   PeopleVine Acquired Tribe PM Software to Leverage Project FrontPageStocks 11/02/17 07:48:40 PM
#24629   OCSY stock keep a eye on stock BIG stockchaser64 11/02/17 07:01:52 PM
#24628   Askh could multiply 20x when we know more Bizman2 11/02/17 06:17:43 PM
PostSubject