SureTrader
Cannabis Stocks News
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
Home > Boards > Free Zone > User's Groups >

MULTI BAGGER ALERTS

RSS Feed
      Hide Sticky   Hide Intro
Moderator: l2 hunter Assistants:
Search This Board: 
Last Post: 9/21/2017 11:12:02 AM - Followers: 437 - Board type: Free - Posts Today: 3

ALL MY INVESTS: 

2011: 
WNWG 0,0007-0,013--------1750%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
EMDAQ 0,0014-0,05----------3500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ETLS 0,0005-0,0024--------380%+ 
PPTIQ 0,0028-0,008----------190%+ 
IGPG 0,001-0,004------------300%+ 
CDIPQ 0,002-0,01--------------400%+ 
CSTJ 0,0012-0,011------810%+ 
FTUSQ 0,0012-0,008------570%+ 
WHAIQ 0,001-0,01---------900%+ 
USEI 0,0006-0,0015--------150%+ 
EEGI 0,0003-0,0013--------335%+ 
CLRN 0,0001-0,01-------10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
RGFCQ 0,001-0,011---------1000%+ 

2012: 
LOCN 0,011-0,033------------200%+ 
TGGI 0,0002-0,0004---------100%+ 
SMHS 0,0002-0,0005----------150%+ 
NXMR 0,0007-0,0029----------315%+ 
NEGS 0,0005-0,0023---------360%+ 
BPAX 0,4-1,1$-----------------175%+ 
TEKCQ 0,0013- 0.1$----------7600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
COHO 0,0006- 0,0017--------185%+ 
PSPF 0,0018-0,005-----------180%+ 
ECUI 0,0004-0,0018---------350%+ 
KNOS 0,0006-0,0018---------200%+ 
SIDGQ 0,0006-0,02-----------3300%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
KING 0,0011-0,002-------------82%+ 
USEI 0,0004-0,06--------15.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
ABPA 0,0006-0,016----------2700%+ 
EGOH 0,0009-0,0028----------210%+ 
DNAG 0,0002-0,0007----------250%+ 
ZMGD 0,0002-0,0013----------550%+ 
WPUR 0,0004-0,0011----------175%+ 
AUMY 0,001-0,0022------------120%+ 
NCNE 0,0012-0,0018-----------50%+ 
NCNE 0,0004-0,0006-----------50%+ 
SRGE 0,0007-0,019---------- 2700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
UCHC 0,0005-0,002-------------300%+ 
SMAN 0,0004-0,0038------------950%+ 
ACGJ 0,0003-0,0085------------2833%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
GRBG 0,0003-0,0009------------200%+ 
FSLR $19-65$----------- BIG BOARD 100%+X ALERT!! 
ONTC 0,0007-0,0032------------360%+ 
NEGS 0,0001-0,0004------------300%+ 
ETLC 0,0003-0,0016------------425%+ 
CPTCQ 0,0003-0,0015-------------400%+ 
DPFD 0,0003+5-0,0018----------500%+ 
CPVD 0,0003-0.0021-------------600%+ 
NTEK 0,0007-0.16$---------22.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 

2013: 
BMSN 0,0002-0,014-----------7000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT!! 
VRNI 0,0003-0,0022----------------750%+ 
CMDJ 0,0003-0,025----------------8500%+ 
BCRX 1.4$-1.75$-----------------------25%+ 
CCAJ 0,0003-0,0011-----------------275%+ 
BCRX 1,20$-11.4$------------------------- 900%+ 
HTRE 0,0002-0.008----------- 4400%+ 
MXAM 0,0002-0,0005-----------------150%+ 
DPBE 0,0001-0,0012 -----------------1100%+ 
ABX 18$-21$---------------------17%+ 
BBRY 10$-12$---------------------20%+ 
HRDN 0,0002-0.0017-------------750%+ 
EXLA 0,0018-0,0045--------------150%+ 
FRHV 0,0001-0,0007----------600%+ 
EVRN 0,0001-0,0012--------------1100%+ 
CSLI 0,0001-0,0019-----------1800%+ 
IPRU 0,0002-0,0008------------300%+ 
NECA 0,0015-0.009--------------500%+ 
FNMA 1,20$-3.60$--------------200%+ 
FRCN 0,0005-0,0016-----------200%+ 

2014: 
GRNH 0,2-1.2$--------------------500%+ 
OLIE 0,0003-0,02-----------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
USEI 0,0007-0,012-------------1700%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEWM 0,0006-0,025-----------4000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
MSPC 0,0005-0,0024----------380%+ 
REAC 0.0001-0.001-----------900%+ 
EFTI 0,0001-0,0033 ---------- 3200%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,002 ---------- 900%+ 
TFER 0,001-0,008 -----------700%+ 
EMJI 0,0008-0,002------------150%+ 
EVSV 0,0005-0,0035----------600%+ 
CFGX 0,0005-0,0055--------1000%+ 
SLNX 0,0003-0.02$------------6800%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
ASKE 0,0002-0,0008----------300%+ 
DRAG 0,001-0.0045------------440%+ 
WNWG 0,0002-0,0008---------300%+ 
DRAG-0.001-0.016-------------1500%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 

2015: 
CGUD-0.0006-0.0028--------350%+ 
BRNW-0.0013-0.008----------600%+ 
CGRA 0.001-0.0095----------850%+ 
LGBI 0.0012-0.0079----------550%+ 
PWDY 0.0008-0.0044--------450%+ 
MGON 0.0008-0.011-----------1400%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
FINW 0.001-0.013--------------1200%+ 
ONCI 0.0006-0.0028---------------------350%+ 
NRDS 0.0012-0.0078--------------------650%+ 
FLIB 0.0018-0.009---------------------500%+ 
LFAP 0.0018-0.0045---------------------250%+ 
GEQU 0.0012- 05$----------------------- 5000% HALL OF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0.0008-0.007 ----------------------860%+ 
EFFI 0.001-0.007 ------------------------700%+ 
2016: 
BRNWE 0.0011-0.031 ----------------------3000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EBIO 0.35-4$ ------------------------------1100% HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEAC 0.0006-0.033--------------------- 4000%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
NWTR 0.002-0.145-------------------------700%+ 
DMHI 0.0006-0.003 ------------------------500%+ 
JNSH 0.015-0.008 ---------------------433%+ 
SEDG $17.88- $22 -------------------- 22%+ 
ALKN 0.0002-0.005----------------- 2400%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
LOTE 0.0005-0.03 ------------------- 5900%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
EXRG 0.0001-0.0005 --------------- 400%+ 
NUUU 0.0005-0.004 --------------------- 700%+ 
NHMD 0.001-0.019............................1800%+ HALL OFF FAME ALERT 
DEQI 0012- 0.0192------------------------ 1600%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
EFL 1$-4.25$ -----------------------------325%+ 
PEMIF 0.48$-0.72$ ---------------------- 50%+ 
FTPM 0.0008-0048 ------------------------ 500%+ 
NVCN 0.52$- 1.20$--------------------------110%+ 
TKAI 1.20$-2.10$ --------------------------- 75%+ 
GBHL 0.0014-0084 --------------------------600%+ 
ZRZH 0.0002-$05 --------------------------- 25.000% EPIC HALL OF FAME ALERT FOR 2016 
DEAC 2.0 >> 0.0003-0.009 --------------- 2900%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT 
NVCN $0.52 - $3.30 ------------------- 500%+ 
PLGC 0.0008- 

BMCS 0.0006- 
CRCL 0.001-


2017:
SEDG $16.90- $28 -------------------75%+
ELED 0.0005-0.05 ------------------- 10.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
DOLV 0.0001-0.13 ------------------- 130.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
UOIP 0.0001-0.02 --------------------- 19.000%+ HALL OF FAME ALERT
AAGC 0.0001-
HMLA 0.0008-
NESV 0.0007-
SNMX $0.60-
HVCW 0.0015-

CRCL Security Details
Share Structure
  Market Value1 $1,013,946  
  Authorized Shares 100,000,000  
  Outstanding Shares 72,424,711



 


Circle Star Energy Corp. (PN)


HVCW >>> https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HVCW/news

HVCW
 
SureTrader
Cannabis Stocks News
Interactive Brokers Advertisement
PostSubject
#20864  Sticky Note HVCW 0024 SHELL WILL GO CURRENT >>> R/M l2 hunter 08/06/17 04:27:40 PM
#20396  Sticky Note SNMX 0.60 1000% BIOTECH BOUNCE TICKET IMHO >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 08/06/17 07:02:47 AM
#19880  Sticky Note AAGC 0001x0002 CHART >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> l2 hunter 05/25/17 05:05:28 PM
#19878  Sticky Note NESV 0007 150M A/S 5000% SHELL LOTTO TICKET l2 hunter 05/25/17 04:55:23 PM
#21554   $HCRE Updated OTCMarkets Quote https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HCRE/quote Robertscott 09/21/17 11:12:02 AM
#21553   $SSOF Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/SSOF/cheat-s Robertscott 09/21/17 08:56:06 AM
#21552   $IMTL Last year, Google received just over 75 Robertscott 09/21/17 07:41:38 AM
#21551   $PSID Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/PSID/interactive-chart Robertscott 09/20/17 02:55:14 PM
#21550   $PSID determined it needed to reschedule its previously Robertscott 09/20/17 02:40:29 PM
#21549   News@2.07PM: PZRX Receives Orphan Drug Designation from FDA xyz1002 09/20/17 02:26:55 PM
#21548   DOMK not much 0001 pennyman247 09/20/17 01:18:15 PM
#21547   $TBEV Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/TBEV/cheat-s Robertscott 09/20/17 09:08:04 AM
#21546   $ONCI IS THE REAL DEAL 206_trader 09/18/17 08:34:21 PM
#21545   $ONCI big news coming over 3000% increased over bjlnick 09/18/17 03:14:56 PM
#21544   BMCS 0026 +36% l2 hunter 09/18/17 10:55:02 AM
#21543   Put $SSOF on watch, profile: http://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/SSOF/profile Robertscott 09/18/17 10:42:50 AM
#21542   SNMX $0.69 ** 1000% Bounce ticket imo >>>> l2 hunter 09/18/17 04:43:52 AM
#21541   $FUSZ- WHO GOT BARS- THE WORLD'S FIRST INTERACTIVE HighPeaks 09/17/17 06:08:16 PM
#21540   $SNMN $ONCI 206_trader 09/16/17 10:19:02 PM
#21539   MJTK on fire Benwahsauce 09/15/17 12:39:08 PM
#21538   $USRM~ https://singularityhub.com/2017/01/17/stem-cells-are-poised-to-change-hea MyzStreet 09/15/17 09:15:10 AM
#21537   $SSOF will maintain its focus on growing the DealerSing 09/14/17 01:26:49 PM
#21536   $HMPQ announced that it has begun operations in Robertscott 09/14/17 01:19:32 PM
#21535   $TMXN ~ As previously announced, the Company introduced Robertscott 09/14/17 11:24:13 AM
#21534   $TXTM #videoupdate from 7/26/17 On site with CEO, Robertscott 09/14/17 10:08:49 AM
#21533   PST Trading Idea is $TMXN - Trimax Corp, BigBacon 09/14/17 09:53:50 AM
#21532   $TWOH +70% at .068 with the biggest Volume zigzagman 09/13/17 03:08:14 PM
#21531   $TXTM's investigations will be designed to show that DealerSing 09/13/17 11:12:12 AM
#21530   $TMXN Updated Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/TMXN/interactive-cha Robertscott 09/13/17 11:07:21 AM
#21529   SNMX $0.69 +2.8% ... on watch for breakout l2 hunter 09/13/17 10:07:25 AM
#21528   $TWOH +102% and STILL FLYING! Robertscott 09/13/17 10:04:23 AM
#21527   $TWOH on alert this week, put this one Cabroncita 09/13/17 09:46:04 AM
#21526   SNMX $0.68 +8%.. MA/50 @0.70.. Radar for $0.70 l2 hunter 09/12/17 03:52:54 PM
#21525   INPX $0.26 +8% l2 hunter 09/12/17 09:32:07 AM
#21524   $TXTM Trader's Cheat Sheet https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/TXTM/cheat-s Robertscott 09/12/17 08:39:09 AM
#21523   BMCS 003 +25% l2 hunter 09/11/17 01:07:31 PM
#21522   $IMTL Updated Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/IMTL/interactive-char Robertscott 09/11/17 12:21:00 PM
#21521   SNMX 0.64 +1.4% l2 hunter 09/11/17 11:44:32 AM
#21520   INPX 0.245 +8% l2 hunter 09/11/17 11:44:04 AM
#21519   $VPTK News: Launches New Candy-Flavored E-Liquid Line: Rock StockonHighalert1 09/11/17 11:30:04 AM
#21518   $HMPQ Filings https://www.otcmarkets.com/stock/HMPQ/filings Robertscott 09/11/17 11:28:33 AM
#21517   BMCS 0027 +12.5% l2 hunter 09/11/17 10:58:42 AM
#21516   $ONCI anything under 2 pennies is a steal 206_trader 09/10/17 07:28:20 PM
#21515   Yeah no kidding ONCI IS HOT. ForexGuy99 09/10/17 06:45:12 PM
#21514   $ONCI buy now or get left in the dust... 206_trader 09/10/17 06:07:22 PM
#21513   ARYC ....... Arrayit Corporation is an emerging UndervaluedStocks 09/10/17 01:02:51 PM
#21512   $MFST Breaking News MFST $Pistol Pete$ 09/10/17 12:55:39 PM
#21511   Looking good buddy $$$$$$$ on the way. pennystockaholic 09/08/17 07:31:08 PM
#21510   $OTTV SURE DOES LOOK LIKE A 10 BAGGER idig 09/08/17 12:51:25 PM
#21509   $IMTL new otc filing out, ceo buying shares https://www.otcmarkets.com/edgar/Ge Robertscott 09/08/17 10:57:31 AM
#21508   $TMXN will begin int'l retail sales of its BigBacon 09/08/17 10:04:46 AM
#21507   $POTN Chart https://www.barchart.com/stocks/quotes/POTN/interactive-chart Robertscott 09/08/17 09:31:54 AM
#21500   $POTN Potnetworks sells CBD for Pets which is Robertscott 09/07/17 02:38:47 PM
#21499   $IMTL +38% closing the week strong! Robertscott 09/07/17 01:31:10 PM
PostSubject